2 Port eSATA PCI-e Card (for Mac Pro)
2 Port eSATA Expansion Card for Mac Pros and Dual-Core PowerMac G5s.Features:* Silicon Image Sil3132 Chipset* PCI Express Base Specification Revision 1.0a* Full-Chip command completetion statusaccessible w/ single PCI-E access* Compliant with Serial ATA 1.0 specification* Supports Serial ATA Generation 2 transfer rate of 3.0Gb/s* Output Swing Control* Easy plug and play installation.Supports two independent Serial ATA channels:* Independent Links* Independent command fetch,scatter/gather* Command execution Hard coded state machines* No code space or download.* Supports Legacy Command Queuing (LCQ).* Supports Native Command Queuing (NCQ).* Supports Non-zero offsets NCQ.* Supports Out of order data delivery NCQ.* Supports FIS-based switching with Port Multipliers.Supports Windows 2000 / XP, Mac OSX & Linux system....    
show more
+ Shipping
$95.00
Sorry, this offer is currently unavailable
Similar Offers
Kogan Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ45 Network Cable (2m)
Connect via Ethernet using a high-quality, fully-compliant Cat 6 cable. Complies with Australian Sta more info
$9.00
FREE shipping
Kogan Cat 6 RJ45 to RJ45 Network Cable (25m)
Connect via Ethernet using a high-quality, fully-compliant Cat 6 cable. Complies with Australian Sta more info
$25.00
FREE shipping
1184543P2 Adtran compatible SFP OC-3c / STM-1 155M 1310nm 20KM
Part Number: 1184543P2 Device Type: SFP OC-3c / STM-1 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data more info
$210.00
+ Shipping
1184543P3 Adtran compatible SFP OC-3c / STM-1 155M 1310nm 2KM
Part Number: 1184543P3 Device Type: SFP OC-3c / STM-1 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data more info
$210.00
+ Shipping
Allied Telesis - 10/100TX to 100FX (SC/SM) Switching Media Converter with Missing Link to 15Km
AT-FS232/1 | Allied Telesis - 10/100TX to 100FX (SC/SM) Switching Media Converter with Missing Link more info
$386.58
FREE shipping
Allied Telesis - 10/100TX to VDSL Media Converter with integrated POTS splitter
AT-MC605 | Allied Telesis - 10/100TX to VDSL Media Converter with integrated POTS splitter Used in p more info
$260.97
FREE shipping
M1 Two in one Portable Mini 3G Wifi Router Hotspot AP Gateway Speed Up to 150Mbps
M1 Two in one Portable Mini 3G Wifi Router Hotspot AP Gateway Speed Up to 150Mbps more info
$14.05
+ Shipping
High Security 300Mbps Mini USB2.0 Wireless Network Card WiFi Converter for Home Office
High Security 300Mbps Mini USB2.0 Wireless Network Card WiFi Converter for Home Office more info
$7.09
+ Shipping
High Quality EP-N1557 Mini High Power 802.11N 300Mbps USB Wireless WiFi Adapter Network Card
High Quality EP-N1557 Mini High Power 802.11N 300Mbps USB Wireless WiFi Adapter Network Card more info
$13.79
+ Shipping
LAFALINK D881 Outdoor 10M 150Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter
LAFALINK D881 Outdoor 10M 150Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter more info
$41.26
+ Shipping