AC Ryan VEOLO Smart Android Media Hub
Turn your TV into a Smart TV, with smart sensor qwerty remote control. Digital home entertainment just took a giant leap. Internet, Android and a Media Streamer on your TV. Bursting with featuresthat allow you to engage with social media, Android apps, online streaming, casual games, movies and music on a whole new level.Sit back, relax, and immerse. Download & Install-VEOLO brings apps to your TV. Download the very best Android apps, and enrich your digital home entertainment experience like never before. We already pre-installed Pulse News and ES File Explorer to get you started! With AndroidPIT, an Android app market, more apps are within your reach. Internet on your TV- The internet is all around you. On your mobile device. On your PC. And now, on your TV. From the comfort of your own sofa and with a unique 3-in-1 Remote Control, you can browse the web for your favourite news, videos, blogs and more. VEOLO includes a web browser with HTML5, Adobe Flash & Chrome V8 JavaScri...    
show more
+ Shipping
$319.00
Sorry, this offer is currently unavailable
Similar Offers
Vantec UGT-MH431U3-WH 4 Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub - White
Vantec UGT-MH431U3-WH 4 Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub - White more info
$27.98
+ Shipping
Orico DCH-4U-BK 4-Port USB Charging Station 5V Hub (Avail: In Stock )
Orico DCH-4U-BK 4-Port USB Charging Station 5V Hub (Avail: In Stock ) more info
$25.00
+ Shipping
Orico M3H7-SV 7-Port Super-Speed USB 3.0 Hub
Orico M3H7-SV 7-Port Super-Speed USB 3.0 Hub more info
$59.90
+ Shipping
Orico H3TS-U3-BK 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with SD/TF Card Reader
Orico H3TS-U3-BK 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with SD/TF Card Reader more info
$29.00
+ Shipping
Orico H73-SV 7-Port Powered USB 3.0 Hub (Avail: In Stock )
Orico H73-SV 7-Port Powered USB 3.0 Hub (Avail: In Stock ) more info
$59.90
+ Shipping
Aten UC4852-AT USB to 2 Port Serial RS-422/485 Hub (UC4852-AT)
Aten UC4852-AT USB to 2 Port Serial RS-422/485 Hub (UC4852-AT) more info
$84.98
+ Shipping
Astrotek UGSERV External 4+1 USB Hub over IP Gigabit Server
Astrotek UGSERV External 4+1 USB Hub over IP Gigabit Server more info
$96.98
+ Shipping
7 Port USB 2.0 HUB with Power Adaptor
7 Port USB 2.0 HUB with Power Adaptor more info
$17.98
+ Shipping
Rock 4 Port USB 2.0 Hub with Power Adapter - Silver
Rock 4 Port USB 2.0 Hub with Power Adapter - Silver more info
$15.98
+ Shipping
Orico OPC-2A4U-BK 4-Port USB Charger with 2-Port AC (Avail: In Stock )
Orico OPC-2A4U-BK 4-Port USB Charger with 2-Port AC (Avail: In Stock ) more info
$37.00
+ Shipping
Latest Products
45W8178 IBM compatible XFP 10GE 1550nm 80kmFrom $1950
Part Number: 45W8178 Device Type: XFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1550nm Distance: 80km Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: IBM
45W4743 IBM compatible SFP+ 10GE 850nm 300mFrom $155
Part Number: 45W4743 Device Type: SFP+ Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 850nm Distance: 300m Connector: LC Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: IBM
45W4262 IBM compatible SFP+ 10GE 850nm 300mFrom $155
Part Number: 45W4262 Device Type: SFP+ Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 850nm Distance: 300m Connector: LC Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: IBM
45W2815 IBM compatible SFP 1.25G 850nm 550mFrom $70
Part Number: 45W2815 Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 1.25G Wave Length: 850nm Distance: 550m Connector: LC Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: IBM
45W2420 IBM compatible SFP+ 10GE 1310nm 10KMFrom $190
Part Number: 45W2420 Device Type: SFP+ Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1310nm Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: IBM
45W0495 IBM compatible SFP 4.25G 1310nm 10kmFrom $210
Part Number: 45W0495 Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 4.25G Wave Length: 1310nm Distance: 10km Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: IBM
44X1962 IBM compatible SFP 8.5G 850nm 300mFrom $210
Part Number: 44X1962 Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 8.5G Wave Length: 850nm Distance: 300m Connector: LC Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: IBM
39R6475 IBM compatible SFP 4.25G 850nm 550mFrom $120
Part Number: 39R6475 Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 4.25G Wave Length: 850nm Distance: 550m Connector: LC Fibre Type: N/A DDMI: Yes Compatibility: IBM
XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Huawei compatible XENPAK 10GE 1310nm 10KMFrom $450
Part Number: XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Device Type: XENPAK Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1310nm Distance: 10KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Huawei
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Huawei compatible SFP 100M 1310nm 20KMFrom $185
Part Number: SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 100M Wave Length: 1310nm Distance: 20KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Huawei