Belkin - F7D4555 - Universal Wireless HDTV Adapter
Bring Wi-Fi to your Smart TVWireless StreamingWorks with all Internet-ready HDTVsUser-selectable Dual-Band 2.4GHz and 5GHzBetter Signal than USB Dongles1 Ethernet Port1 USB Port (forpower)SpecificationsSystem Requirements: HDTV with an available Ethernet and USB port, Wireless home network, 5GHz home router required to connect at 5GHzWireless Standard with Link Rate: Wireless Standards with Link Rate; IEEE 802.11n (up to 300Mbps for 2.4GHz and 5GHz); IEEE 802.11g (up to 54Mbps); IEEE 802.11a (up to 54Mbps); IEEE 802.11b (up to 11Mbps)Security: Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS), 256-bit WPA/WPA2 encryption, 64/128 bit WEP encryptionUser-selectable Dual-Band 2.4GHz and 5GHz: Ideal for HD video streaming, 1 Ethernet port / 1 USB port (for power)Package Includes: One Universal Wireless Smart TV Link, Quick Install Guide, User Manual, One Meter RJ45 Ethernet Cable, One Meter USB Cable for power...    
show more
FREE shipping
$55.00
Sorry, this offer is currently unavailable
Similar Offers
Astrotek AT-USB-LAN USB 2.0 to Ethernet Lan Adapter
Astrotek AT-USB-LAN USB 2.0 to Ethernet Lan Adapter more info
$15.99
+ Shipping
Astrotek AT-SATA-PWRADAPTER SATA Power Adapter Converts 15-pin SATA Power Plug
Astrotek AT-SATA-PWRADAPTER SATA Power Adapter Converts 15-pin SATA Power Plug more info
$4.99
+ Shipping
Antec U3-ADAPTER Internal 9pin USB2.0 Female to 19pin USB3.0 Male Converter
Antec U3-ADAPTER Internal 9pin USB2.0 Female to 19pin USB3.0 Male Converter more info
$5.99
+ Shipping
EPS RC-5057 12V Adapter 4 Pin Molex-8 Pin Mainboard Plug 20cm
EPS RC-5057 12V Adapter 4 Pin Molex-8 Pin Mainboard Plug 20cm more info
$18.98
+ Shipping
Astrotek AT-MOLEX-TO-EPS EPS 12V Adapter 4pin Molex to 8pin P4 Mainboard Plug 20cm
Astrotek AT-MOLEX-TO-EPS EPS 12V Adapter 4pin Molex to 8pin P4 Mainboard Plug 20cm more info
$7.99
+ Shipping
Belkin F3A172AU2M Laptop Power Cord (Clover Leaf Conor) 2m Black
Belkin F3A172AU2M Laptop Power Cord (Clover Leaf Conor) 2m Black more info
$16.98
+ Shipping
Belkin F2F802L7-01M Fiber Optical Cable SMF SC/LC Duplex 1m
Belkin F2F802L7-01M Fiber Optical Cable SMF SC/LC Duplex 1m more info
$45.98
+ Shipping
Belkin F3U134-10 USB Extension Cable A to A 3m (F3U134-10)
Belkin F3U134-10 USB Extension Cable A to A 3m (F3U134-10) more info
$24.98
+ Shipping
Belkin F2F202L7-02M 2m Fiber Optic Cable Multimode LC-SC Duplex MMF
Belkin F2F202L7-02M 2m Fiber Optic Cable Multimode LC-SC Duplex MMF more info
$50.98
+ Shipping
HP KD061AA Parallel Port Adapter Parallel adapter parallel (KD0
HP KD061AA Parallel Port Adapter Parallel adapter parallel (KD0 more info
$31.98
+ Shipping
Latest Products
HP SAS EXT-MIN 1X-2M CABLE ASSY KITFrom $154.5
HP SAS EXT-MIN 1X-2M CABLE ASSY KIT
1m SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable (A Male to Micro-B 10-Pin Male)From $9.95
Impress your friends with SuperSpeed USB 3.0 This is for the most cutting-edge technophiles - the ones with the latest and greatest tech in their hands the day of release! SuperSpeed USB 3.0 is the newest iteration of the global I/O standard phenomenon, and it's not pulling any punches! Capable of speeds nearly 10x faster than the theoretical limits of USB 2.0, USB 3.0 is set to take the world by storm just like its predecessor. It will soon be ubiquitous on everything from external hard drives to...
Aten KA7169 DisplayPort USB Virtual Media KVM Adapter Cable CPU ModuleFrom $288.98
Aten KA7169 DisplayPort USB Virtual Media KVM Adapter Cable CPU Module
Aten KA7168 HDMI USB Virtual Media KVM Adapter Cable CPU ModuleFrom $288.98
Aten KA7168 HDMI USB Virtual Media KVM Adapter Cable CPU Module
Aten KA7166 DVI USB Virtual Media KVM Adapter Cable CPU ModuleFrom $288.98
Aten KA7166 DVI USB Virtual Media KVM Adapter Cable CPU Module
HPM Heavy Duty Extension Lead 25 metresFrom $33.32
HPM Heavy Duty Extension Lead 25 metres is ideal for the home or worksite. Perfect for appliances or tools too far from the powerpoint, this 25 metre extension lead offers protection against wheelbarrows and falling building materials. It is an extra long 25 metre lead. It has a clear moulded plug and protective safety skirt socket for easy safety inspection. Complies with Workcover, OHampS, electrical safety requirements and ASNZS standards for construction and demolition sites. The heavy duty cable offers protection against wheelbarrows and falling building materials.
HPM Household Extension Lead 15 MetresFrom $19.67
The HPM Household Extension Lead 15 Metres is ideal for the home or office. Perfect for appliances too far from the powerpoint, this 15 metre extension lead has a fully moulded plug and socket. It is a long 15 metre lead. The plug and socket are fully moulded. It has a standard white cable.
HPM Household Extension Lead 20 MetresFrom $22.67
The HPM Household Extension Lead 20 Metres is ideal for the home or office. Perfect for appliances too far from the powerpoint, this 20 metre extension lead has a fully moulded plug and socket. It is an ultra long 20 metre lead. The plug and socket are fully moulded. It has a standard white cable.
HPM Heavy Duty Extension Lead 5 metresFrom $12.92
HPM Heavy Duty Extension Lead 5 metres is ideal for the home or worksite. Perfect for appliances or tools too far from the powerpoint, this 5 metre extension lead offers protection against wheelbarrows and falling building materials. It is a handy 5 metre lead. It has a clear moulded plug and protective safety skirt socket for easy safety inspection. Complies with Workcover, OHampS, electrical safety requirements and ASNZS standards for construction and demolition sites. The heavy duty cable offers protection against wheelbarrows and falling building materials.