hide
You searched

asus rt ac68u dual

Showing 1 - 5 of 5 results
Sort:
The world’s fastest Wi-Fi router, combining speed and reliability. World’s fastest Wi-Fi router Dual core processors… more info
21%
Off
$235.00
+ Shipping
ASUS RT-AC68U 802.11ac Dual-Band Wireless-AC1900 Gigabit Router more info
$215.00
+ Shipping
The ASUS RT-AC68U is the world's fastest Wi-Fi router, with combined dual-band data rates of up to 1900 Mbps. 1300 Mbps… more info
$229.00
+ Shipping
ASUS RT-AC68U Dual-band Wireless-AC1900 Gigabit Router The world's fastest Wi-Fi router, with combined dual-band… more info
$299.90
+ Shipping
World’s Fastest – For Those Who Run AheadThe ASUS RT-AC68U is the world's fastest Wi-Fi router, with combined dual-band… more info
9%
Off
$237.74
+ Shipping: $48.00
More results from our partners
Asus Rt-ac68u Wireless Ac1900 Dual Band Gigabit Router Oz Stock F15 Only $236.50 from eBay.com.au more info
$236.50
FREE shipping
Asus Rt-ac68u 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-ac1900 Gigabit Router Only $240.79 from eBay.com.au more info
$240.79
+ Shipping: $9.99
Asus Rt-ac68u Ac1900 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless Router Usb 3.0 Only $233.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$233.00
FREE shipping
Asus Rt-ac68u Dual Band Ac1900 Wireless Gigabit Router Dual Usb 3.0 2.4ghz/5ghz Only $233.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$233.00
FREE shipping
Asus Rt-ac68u Ac1900 Concurrent Dual Band Wireless Gbe Router - Nbn Ready Only $319.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$319.00
+ Shipping: $12.00
Brand Asus Rt-ac68u 3antenna Usb3.0 Dual Band Wireless Ac1900 Gigabit Router Only $395.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$395.00
+ Shipping: $35.00
Asus Rt-ac68u Dual Band Wireless Ac1900 Gigabit Router 802.11ac 5g Wifi Usb 3.0 Only $284.99 from eBay.com.au more info
$284.99
FREE shipping
Oz Stock Nwa-rt-ac68u Pn: Rt-ac68u, Asus Ac1900 Dual Band Router...... Only $315.85 from eBay.com.au more info
$315.85
FREE shipping
--==oz Stock==-- Asus Wireless Ac1900 Dual Band Gigabit Router Rt-ac68u (15) Only $226.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$226.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
Asus Dual Band Ac1900 Wireless Gigabit Router Dual Usb 3.0 2.4ghz/5ghz Rt-ac68u Only $233.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$233.00
FREE shipping
Asus Rt-ac68u Ac1900 Concurrent Dual Band Multifunctional Wireless Rout... Only $254.10 from eBay.com.au more info
$254.10
+ Shipping: $12.50
Asus Rt-ac87u Wireless Ac2400 Dual Band Gigabit Router 2.4ghz/5ghz Rt-ac68u Only $584.95 from eBay.com.au more info
$584.95
FREE shipping
Free Shipping Australia Wide from our Melbourne Warehouse All Australian Stock from All Australian Suppliers Thousands… more info
$209.50
FREE shipping
Asus Rt-n56u Dual-band Wireless-n600 Gigabit Router Only $117.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$117.00
FREE shipping
Back to top

Latest Products
45W4262 IBM compatible SFP+ 10GE 850nm 300mFrom $155
Part Number: 45W4262 Device Type: SFP+ Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 850nm Distance: 300m Connector: LC Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: IBM
45W2420 IBM compatible SFP+ 10GE 1310nm 10KMFrom $190
Part Number: 45W2420 Device Type: SFP+ Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1310nm Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: IBM
10G-SFPP-LR-8 Brocade compatible SFP+ 10GE 1310nm 10KMFrom $190
Part Number: 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Device Type: SFP+ Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1310nm Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Brocade
10G-SFPP-ER Brocade compatible SFP+ 10GE 1550nm 40KMFrom $1200
Part Number: 10G-SFPP-ER Device Type: SFP+ Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1550nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Brocade
XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Huawei compatible XENPAK 10GE 1310nm 10KMFrom $450
Part Number: XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Device Type: XENPAK Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1310nm Distance: 10KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Huawei
XENPAK-10GB-LW Cisco compatible XENPAK 10GE 1310nm 10KMFrom $450
Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-LW Device Type: XENPAK Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1310nm Distance: 10KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
OM-10GNI-ER Alcatel Lucent compatible XENPAK 10GE 1550nm 40KMFrom $1199
Part Number: OM-10GNI-ER Device Type: XENPAK Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1550nm Distance: 40KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Alcatel Lucent
OM-10GBASE-SR Alcatel Lucent compatible XENPAK 10GE 850nm 300MFrom $330
Part Number: OM-10GBASE-SR Device Type: XENPAK Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 850nm Distance: 300M Connector: SC Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Alcatel Lucent
J8175A HP compatible XENPAK 10GE 850nm 300MFrom $330
Part Number: J8175A Device Type: XENPAK Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 850nm Distance: 300M Connector: SC Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: HP
Cisco XENPAK Cisco compatible XENPAK 10GE 850nm 300MFrom $330
Part Number: Cisco XENPAK Device Type: XENPAK Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 850nm Distance: 300M Connector: SC Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco