You searched

asus rt ac68u dual

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 results
Sort:
The world’s fastest Wi-Fi router, combining speed and reliability. World’s fastest Wi-Fi router Dual core processors… more info
21%
Off
$235.00
+ Shipping
ASUS RT-AC68U 802.11ac Dual-Band Wireless-AC1900 Gigabit Router more info
$215.00
+ Shipping
The ASUS RT-AC68U is the world's fastest Wi-Fi router, with combined dual-band data rates of up to 1900 Mbps. 1300 Mbps… more info
$219.00
+ Shipping
36 MONTH LOCAL WARRANTY. The ASUS RT-AC68U is the world's fastest Wi-Fi router, with combined dual-band data rates of… more info
$259.89
FREE shipping
ASUS RT-AC68U Dual-band Wireless-AC1900 Gigabit Router The world's fastest Wi-Fi router, with combined dual-band… more info
$299.90
+ Shipping
World’s Fastest – For Those Who Run AheadThe ASUS RT-AC68U is the world's fastest Wi-Fi router, with combined dual-band… more info
9%
Off
$252.14
+ Shipping: $36.00
More results from our partners
Asus Rt-ac68u 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-ac1900 Gigabit Router Only $246.39 from eBay.com.au more info
$246.39
+ Shipping: $11.99
Asus Rt-ac68u Wireless Ac1900 Dual Band Gigabit Router Oz Stock F15 Only $236.50 from eBay.com.au more info
$236.50
FREE shipping
Asus Rt-ac68u Ac1900 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless Router Usb 3.0 Only $227.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$227.00
FREE shipping
Asus Rt-ac68u Dual Band Ac1900 Wireless Gigabit Router Dual Usb 3.0 2.4ghz/5ghz Only $227.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$227.00
FREE shipping
Asus Rt-ac68u 802.11ac Dual-band Wireless-ac1900 Gigabit Router Wifi Secure Only $230.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$230.00
FREE shipping
Asus Rt-ac68u Dual Band Wireless Ac1900 Gigabit Router 802.11ac 5g Wifi Usb 3.0 Only $284.99 from eBay.com.au more info
$284.99
FREE shipping
Asus Rt-ac68u Dual Band 1900mbps Wireless Gigabit Router Usb 3.0 Print Share Nbn Only $227.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$227.00
FREE shipping
Asus Rt-ac68u Ac1900 Concurrent Dual Band Wireless Gbe Router - Nbn Ready Only $319.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$319.00
+ Shipping: $12.00
Asus Router - Rt-ac68u Ac1900 Concurrent Dual Band Mult Only $233.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$233.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
--==oz Stock==-- Asus Wireless Ac1900 Dual Band Gigabit Router Rt-ac68u (15) Only $226.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$226.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
Asus Rt-ac68u Dual Band Wireless Ac1900 Gigabit Router 2.4ghz / 5ghz Usb 3.0 Only $227.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$227.00
FREE shipping
Asus Rt-ac87u Wireless Ac2400 Dual Band Gigabit Router 2.4ghz/5ghz Rt-ac68u Only $584.95 from eBay.com.au more info
$584.95
FREE shipping
Brand Asus Rt-n56u Dual Band Wireless-n Gigabit Router Only $189.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$189.00
+ Shipping: $13.00
Asus Rt-n66u Dual-band Wireless-n900 Gigabit Router Only $185.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$185.00
FREE shipping
Back to top

Latest Products
88Y6836 IBM compatible SFP 1.25G 850nm 550mFrom $70
Part Number: 88Y6836 Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 1.25G Wave Length: 850nm Distance: 550m Connector: LC Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: IBM
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Huawei compatible SFP 100M 1310nm 20KMFrom $185
Part Number: SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 100M Wave Length: 1310nm Distance: 20KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Huawei
SFP GE-LH70-SM1550-CW Huawei compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G 1550nm 70kmFrom $185
Part Number: SFP GE-LH70-SM1550-CW Device Type: CWDM SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 1.25G Wave Length: 1550nm Distance: 70km Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Huawei
SFP GE-LH70-SM1510-CW Huawei compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G 1510nm 70kmFrom $185
Part Number: SFP GE-LH70-SM1510-CW Device Type: CWDM SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 1.25G Wave Length: 1510nm Distance: 70km Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Huawei
Netgear D600 Wifi Dsl Modem RouterFrom $119.95
$119.95 for this networking must-have! Simultaneous Dual Band WiFi | ReadySHARE USB access DLNA connectivity | Gigabit wired for HD video and gaming Features: NETGEAR networking Design: N600 WiFi DSL modem router Model no.: D3600-100AUS In-built ADSL2+ modem Simultaneous Dual Band WiFi reduces interference and doubles bandwidth Up to 300 + 300Mbps WiFi speeds Gigabit wired - perfect for HD gaming and video Also connects to Cable modem via Gigabit Ethernet WAN port Advanced QoS - optimised for smooth HD streaming and gaming Wirelessly access and share a USB hard drive with ReadySHARE USB DLNA - find and play your media on compatible DLNA TVs, consoles and media players NETGEAR Genie app for easy dashboard control to manage, monitor and repair your home network from your smartphone, tablet or computer Push N’ Connect for easy push button WiFi connections (WPS) Parental controls offer web filtering for connected devices Guest network access Dimensions (approx. mm): 181 x 240 x 41 Weight (approx. g): 400 What’s in the box: N600 WiFi Modem Router (D3600) Ethernet cable Phone cable ADSL+ phone filter (for Australia/New Zealand) Power adapter Quick Start Guide 12 Month Manufacturer Warranty
NETGEAR GSS116E 16PORT UNMANAGED CLICK SWITCH- GbE(16)- L2-VLAN- RACK- LIFE WTYFrom $202.62
NETGEAR GSS116E 16PORT UNMANAGED CLICK SWITCH- GbE(16)- L2-VLAN- RACK- LIFE WTY
HP BLc NC552m Flex-10GbE DualFrom $782.68
HP BLc NC552m Flex-10GbE Dual
A7446B HP compatible SFP 4.25G 850nm 100MFrom $120
Part Number: A7446B Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 4.25G Wave Length: 850nm Distance: 100M Connector: LC Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: HP
FTLX3612M317 Finisar compatible XFP 10GE 1550nm 40KMFrom $1950
Part Number: FTLX3612M317 Device Type: XFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1550nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Finisar
FTLX3611M361 Finisar compatible XFP 10GE 1550nm 40KMFrom $1950
Part Number: FTLX3611M361 Device Type: XFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1550nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Finisar