You searched

cordless long reach pole

Showing 1 - 40 of 52 results
Sort:
Powerful 62cc MTM Pro-Series (best in its class!) Super responsive direct air injection carburettor Commercial 26mm… more info
$299.00
FREE shipping
Unique combined Sander/Vacuum design for minimal cleaning up Extendable handle from 1000 to 1800mm for hard to reach… more info
$399.00
FREE shipping
GoPole Reach - 40 GoPro camera extension pole (GOPOLE5) Only from Videocraft Australia more info
26%
Off
$66.95
+ Shipping
Introducing the new X Factor in Cordless Phone Technology, the XDECT R Series - The Genuine Long Range Repeater Series.… more info
$279.95
+ Shipping
Capture those extreme moments in their entirety and from a more flattering angle with the purpose-built GoPole Reach… more info
$89.00
+ Shipping
This amazing Telstra Long Range 12750 Cordless Phone is packed with features to add a touch of convenience to your… more info
$74.00
+ Shipping
Extend the capabilities of your GoPro by getting closer to the action and capturing unique angles with the GoPole Reach… more info
$69.00
+ Shipping
GoPole REACH is a telescoping extension pole built for action and engineered for strength & durability. Its compact… more info
$89.95
+ Shipping: $9.95
Extend the capabilities of your GoPro® by getting closer to the action and capturing unique angles. Capture selfies… more info
$89.95
+ Shipping
Click V-Point brake levers feature innovations not found on any other lever. First, they have a built-in lock-on clamp… more info
25%
Off
$19.99
+ Shipping: $10.00
Click V-Point brake levers feature innovations not found on any other lever. First, they have a built-in lock-on clamp… more info
25%
Off
$19.99
+ Shipping: $10.00
The sixth volume of memoirs by the bestselling author of Ma, He Sold Me for a Few Cigarettes 'Never again will I let… more info
16%
Off
$16.75
+ Shipping: $6.95
Charcoal tongs are a very great tool when using a charcoal BBQ and they are used to move single pieces of charcoal for… more info
$15.00
+ Shipping
GoPole Reach 14-40" Extension Pole for GoPro HERO Cameras Only from Rubber Monkey more info
$82.95
+ Shipping
RAPID HD12/16 LONG REACH STAPLER - Heavy Duty - 400mm more info
$125.95
+ Shipping
Go Pole Reach for GoPro Camera's Telescoping Extension Pole GoPole REACH is a telescoping extension pole built for… more info
$78.99
+ Shipping
Our Long Reach Secateurs will make light work of any yard task and allow for quick and easy garden maintenance. The… more info
$26.90
+ Shipping
Hangar 9's Long Reach Plug Wrench. more info
$14.99
+ Shipping
OS LC3 Long Reach Plug more info
$9.32
+ Shipping
The Australian Hydrographic Service currently has over 400 paper charts. All our charts are fully corrected and update… more info
$34.20
+ Shipping: $5.00
Gopole-Reach 17-40" Extension Pole #GPR-9-Video Camera Accessories Only from Paxtons more info
$89.95
+ Shipping
Forget wobbly ladders – this lopper measures up to 132cm long so you can trim tall plants with your feet firmly on the… more info
$69.00
+ Shipping: $9.90
For all of those out-of-reach places, the Rechargeable 18v Lithium Powered Cordless Long Reach Chainsaw is your… more info
$125.95
+ Shipping
This stapler is designed for architects offices, advertising agencies and schools where extreme staple depth is… more info
$159.99
+ Shipping
The entry level PaperPro Long Reach Stapler features side mounted rulers and sliding guides to ensure uniform, accurate… more info
$46.99
+ Shipping
Uniden Xdect Ss E35+1 Digital Cordless Phone. Hearing and vision loss that accompanies aging can be a stressful time.… more info
$114.00
+ Shipping: $11.95
Uniden Xdect 8115+1 Cordless Phone System - Black. Revolutionise the way you use the phone with Uniden! The XDECT 8115… more info
$129.00
+ Shipping: $9.95
Navman Multi Model Long Reach Mount more info
$34.85
+ Shipping
GoPole REACH is a telescoping extension pole built for action and engineered for strength & durability.Its compact size… more info
$69.00
+ Shipping
In 1910 Roald Amundsen set off from Oslo toward the North Pole but soon received word that two Americans-Frederick Cook… more info
$35.08
FREE shipping
In this revised edition of The Extended Phenotype, Richard Dawkins furthers his fascinating look at the evolution of… more info
$15.16
FREE shipping
This product from RAM Mounts is a short extension pole with two 1" diameter ball ends and a double socket arm. … more info
$37.95
+ Shipping
GoPole Reach Telescoping Extension Pole for GoPro (17-40")" - Genuine Australian Stock, Ships from Sydney, In Stock Now! Only from Digital Camera Warehouse more info
$89.00
+ Shipping
TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC Connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, Single-mode, 10km more info
$107.64
+ Shipping
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC Connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Single-mode, 10km more info
$50.98
+ Shipping
Postage:$7.95 or Free Shipping See Website . Delivery:7-20 Business Days. Universal Plastic Bike Holder Stand Long Pole… more info
31%
Off
$8.95
+ Shipping: $7.95
NPT Extension Poles Long Pipe for Projector Mount more info
$47.95
+ Shipping
The levers are cold forged and CNC-machined from the highest-quality 6061-T6 aluminum, making them strong and stiff,… more info
25%
Off
$69.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
The levers are cold forged and CNC-machined from the highest-quality 6061-T6 aluminum, making them strong and stiff,… more info
25%
Off
$69.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
Back to top

Latest Products
Move Multi Format Card Reader - Silver x2From $9.98
MOVE USB 2.1 Multi Format Card Reader HubFeatures:Input Port: 1Output Ports (slots): 5Transfer Speeds: Up to 480 Mbps (USB 2.0/HS)12 Mbps (USB 1.1 FS)LED indicator light: BlueSupports:SD/SDHCMMC RS-MMCSDXCMSMS-PROMS-DUOMS-PRO DUOMS-MGMini SDT-FlashMicro-SD/CF
Manfrotto MT055CXPRO4 carbon fibre 4-section tripod onlyFrom $463
Express Delivery, No Payment Surcharge, GST Worry Free, 14Days Return, Up to 24M Warranty, Best Price!Manfrotto MT055CXPRO4 carbon fibre 4-section tripod only
Canon DTC1000 D Terminal Component Video CableFrom $68.98
Canon DTC1000 D Terminal Component Video Cable
Nikon SpeedLight SB-N7 FLASH Speedlites Nikon 1 V1/V2 - Black + 12MTH LOCAL WARRANTYFrom $299
FEATURES of Nikon SpeedLight SB-N7 FLASH Speedlites Nikon 1 V1/V2 - Black + 12MTH LOCAL WARRANTY : GN: 18m/59ft. (at ISO
Samyang 135mm T2.2 ED UMC VDSLR Cine Lens for Sony E (PRIORITY DELIVERY)From $709
The Samyang 135mm T2.2ED UMC VDSLR Cine Lens is the cine / video version of the Samyang 135mm f2.0 ED UMC lens featuring the same excellent optics, but with integrated gearing for video rigs with follow focus systems
Samyang 135mm T2.2 ED UMC VDSLR Cine Lens for Nikon (PRIORITY DELIVERY)From $709
The Samyang 135mm T2.2ED UMC VDSLR Cine Lens is the cine / video version of the Samyang 135mm f2.0 ED UMC lens featuring the same excellent optics, but with integrated gearing for video rigs with follow focus systems
Samyang 135mm T2.2 ED UMC VDSLR Cine Lens for Canon (PRIORITY DELIVERY)From $709
The Samyang 135mm T2.2ED UMC VDSLR Cine Lens is the cine / video version of the Samyang 135mm f2.0 ED UMC lens featuring the same excellent optics, but with integrated gearing for video rigs with follow focus systems
Samyang 50mm T1.5 VDSLR AS UMC Cine Lens for Sony E (PRIORITY DELIVERY)From $644
The 50mm T1.5 VDSLR AS UMC Lens provides a maximum aperture of T1.5 for effective low light capture and shallow depth of field control and an 8 blade iris for attractive bokeh.
Samyang 50mm T1.5 VDSLR AS UMC Cine Lens for Nikon (PRIORITY DELIVERY)From $644
The 50mm T1.5 VDSLR AS UMC Lens provides a maximum aperture of T1.5 for effective low light capture and shallow depth of field control and an 8 blade iris for attractive bokeh.