You searched

hp x111 100m sfp

Showing 1 - 40 of 721 results
Sort:
HP X111 SFP - 1 x 100Base-FX FREE Delivery more info
$218.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: 453154-B21 Device Type: Copper SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$85.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: 453154-B21 Device Type: Copper SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$85.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: A7446B Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$120.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: 453154-B21 Device Type: Copper SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$85.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: 453154-B21 Device Type: Copper SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$85.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: JD101A Device Type: BiDi SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$190.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: JD498A Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$185.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: J8177A Device Type: Copper SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$85.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: J8177B Device Type: Copper SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$85.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: J8177B/C Device Type: Copper SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$85.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: J8177C Device Type: Copper SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$85.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: J9054B Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$185.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: J9054C Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$185.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: JD089B Device Type: Copper SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$85.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: JD090A Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$185.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: JD091A Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$1,350.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: JD100A Device Type: BiDi SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$190.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: JD102B Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$185.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: JD120B Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$185.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: JD488A Device Type: Copper SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$85.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: JD497A Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$185.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: JF832A Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$185.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: JF833A Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic … more info
$185.00
+ Shipping
HP ProCurve SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-LR FREE Delivery more info
$3,073.00
+ Shipping
HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable [JG081C] more info
$229.00
+ Shipping
HP FlexFabric [629142-B2] 10Gb 2-Port 554FLR-SFP+ Ge more info
$617.00
+ Shipping
Highlights *HP Genuine Spares X121 1G SFP LC LX Tranceiver Replaces HP Option PN J4859C Weight: 0.1kg more info
$634.00
+ Shipping
The MGBIC-T is a 1000M copper SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit based SFP slot. more info
$59.00
FREE shipping
The MGBIC-T-C is a 1000M copper SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit based SFP slot. more info
$67.50
FREE shipping
HP 24-port SFP v2 zl Module Only from Sonix Technology more info
$3,500.00
+ Shipping
HP 24-port SFP v2 zl Module Only from Sonix Technology more info
$4,300.00
+ Shipping
HP 1910-48G Web Managed Ethernet Switch, 48 Port RJ-45 GbE, 4 Port SFP more info
$677.51
FREE shipping
HP Genuine Spares 8Gb Shortwave Fibre Channel SFP+ Tranceiver for B-Series Switches, Replaces HP Option PN AJ716B more info
$96.23
FREE shipping
2P 10-GBE SFP+ A5500/E4800//E4500 MOD(0231A0LL), H3C more info
$782.02
+ Shipping
HP 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 zl Module for HP E5400/E8200 series zl switches more info
$3,255.26
+ Shipping
HP JG539A 1910-24-POE+ SWITCH, LAYER2+, 24 X 10/100 + 2 X SFP PORTS, WEB MANAGED+ more info
$418.98
+ Shipping
HP J9033A ProCurve vl 20p Gig-T+ 4P SFP module switch more info
$2,034.98
+ Shipping
HP PROLIANT 8GB SHORTWAVE B-SERIES FC 1 PACK SFP+ TRANSCEIVER more info
46%
Off
$102.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
HP PROLIANT 4GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FC 1 PACK SFP TRANSCEIVER more info
23%
Off
$99.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
Back to top

Latest Products
AFCT-5750PZ Temp compatible SFP OC-12 / STM-4 622M 1310nm 20KMFrom $650
Part Number: AFCT-5750PZ Device Type: SFP OC-12 / STM-4 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 622M Wave Length: 1310nm Distance: 20KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Temp
HFCT 5710LP Avago compatible SFP 1.25G 1310nm 10KMFrom $90
Part Number: HFCT 5710LP Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 1.25G Wave Length: 1310nm Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Avago
HBCU-5710R Avago compatible Copper SFP 1000M --- 100MFrom $85
Part Number: HBCU-5710R Device Type: Copper SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 1000M Wave Length: --- Distance: 100M Connector: LC Fibre Type: Copper DDMI: No Compatibility: Avago
AFCT-701SDDZ Avago compatible SFP+ 10GE 1310nm 10KMFrom $190
Part Number: AFCT-701SDDZ Device Type: SFP+ Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1310nm Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Avago
AFBR-57R5APZ Avago compatible SFP 4.25G 850nm 550MFrom $120
Part Number: AFBR-57R5APZ Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 4.25G Wave Length: 850nm Distance: 550M Connector: LC Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Avago
AFBR-5710APZ Avago compatible SFP 1.25G 850nm 550MFrom $70
Part Number: AFBR-5710APZ Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 1.25G Wave Length: 850nm Distance: 550M Connector: LC Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Avago
AA1419069-E6 Nortel compatible BiDi SFP 1.25G TX-1310nm / RX-1490nm 10KMFrom $195
Part Number: AA1419069-E6 Device Type: BiDi SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 1.25G Wave Length: TX-1310nm / RX-1490nm Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Nortel
AA1419063-E6 Nortel compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G 1510nm 70KMFrom $185
Part Number: AA1419063-E6 Device Type: CWDM SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 1.25G Wave Length: 1510nm Distance: 70KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: YES Compatibility: Nortel
AA1419043 Nortel compatible Copper SFP 1000M --- 100MFrom $85
Part Number: AA1419043 Device Type: Copper SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 1000M Wave Length: --- Distance: 100M Connector: LC Fibre Type: Copper DDMI: No Compatibility: Nortel
AA1419037-E5 Nortel compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G 1550nm 70KMFrom $185
Part Number: AA1419037-E5 Device Type: CWDM SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 1.25G Wave Length: 1550nm Distance: 70KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Nortel