You searched

long reach secateurs

Showing 1 - 34 of 34 results
Sort:
For all of those out-of-reach places, the Rechargeable Cordless Long Reach Chainsaw is your solution. This special… more info
$183.00
+ Shipping
43CC (2 Stroke Engine) 3.20m Long Reach Chain Saw Heavy duty 43cc (2 cycle, air cooled) motor Extra long reach pole… more info
$427.00
+ Shipping
Click V-Point brake levers feature innovations not found on any other lever. First, they have a built-in lock-on clamp… more info
32%
Off
$19.99
+ Shipping: $10.00
The levers are cold forged and CNC-machined from the highest-quality 6061-T6 aluminum, making them strong and stiff,… more info
32%
Off
$69.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
Powerful 62cc MTX SERIES Super responsive direct air injection carburettor Commercial 26mm anodized alloy 12" sprocket… more info
$229.00
FREE shipping
Unique combined Sander/Vacuum design for minimal cleaning up Extendable handle from 1000 to 1800mm for hard to reach… more info
$339.00
FREE shipping
Charcoal tongs are a very great tool when using a charcoal BBQ and they are used to move single pieces of charcoal for… more info
$15.00
+ Shipping
Founded in 1886, Haws is believed to be the oldest watering can company in the world. The company, based in Smethwick… more info
$147.00
+ Shipping: $5.50
Founded in 1886, Haws is believed to be the oldest watering can company in the world. The company, based in Smethwick… more info
$147.00
+ Shipping: $5.50
In this revised edition of The Extended Phenotype, Richard Dawkins furthers his fascinating look at the evolution of… more info
$16.17
FREE shipping
Hangar 9's Long Reach Plug Wrench. more info
$14.99
+ Shipping
The Australian Hydrographic Service currently has over 400 paper charts. All our charts are fully corrected and update… more info
$34.20
+ Shipping: $5.00
This stapler is designed for architects offices, advertising agencies and schools where extreme staple depth is… more info
$172.99
+ Shipping
The entry level PaperPro Long Reach Stapler features side mounted rulers and sliding guides to ensure uniform, accurate… more info
$50.50
+ Shipping
Forget wobbly ladders – this lopper measures up to 132cm long so you can trim tall plants with your feet firmly on the… more info
$69.00
+ Shipping: $9.90
TP-LINK MC111CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20Km,… more info
$44.19
+ Shipping
TP-LINK MC110CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 2Km, Switching Power Adapter,… more info
$41.35
+ Shipping
AEROHIVE LONG REACH FIBER MODULE SFP 1000LX more info
$352.80
+ Shipping: $13.00
Perfect for those hard-to-reach places and designed to provide the best performance under tough cutting conditions, the… more info
$435.00
+ Shipping
Perfect for those hard-to-reach places and designed to provide the best performance under tough cutting conditions, the… more info
$460.00
+ Shipping
The levers are cold forged and CNC-machined from the highest-quality 6061-T6 aluminum, making them strong and stiff,… more info
32%
Off
$69.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
The levers are cold forged and CNC-machined from the highest-quality 6061-T6 aluminum, making them strong and stiff,… more info
32%
Off
$69.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
The levers are cold forged and CNC-machined from the highest-quality 6061-T6 aluminum, making them strong and stiff,… more info
32%
Off
$69.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
Founded in 1886, Haws is believed to be the oldest watering can company in the world (you can now tick that little… more info
$136.00
+ Shipping: $5.50
This long arm stapler is designed for architects offices, advertising agencies and schools where extreme staple depth… more info
$160.50
+ Shipping
TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC Connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, Single-mode, 10km more info
$79.31
+ Shipping
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS GB SFP MODULE SINGLEMODE LC CONNECTOR LONG REACH more info
$44.19
+ Shipping
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC Connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, Single-mode, 10km more info
$49.85
+ Shipping
Involving service users in both day-to-day and long-term strategic planning is known to empower clients and result in… more info
$47.33
FREE shipping
Sunbeam TA4540 Long Slot Toaster
The design of this stylish toaster gives you the benefits of smart features like the quick check function which allows… more info
Price:
$48 - $59
Compare 5 Prices
Sunbeam TA4520 Long Slot Toaster
Say goodbye to burnt toast with the Sunbeam Long Slot toaster. The self centring slots ensure even toasting, while the… more info
Price:
$44.95 - $49.95
Compare 5 Prices
Vax VARU1200 Vacuum
Redefine clean with this Vax upright vacuum. This is an upright vacuum, designed for efficiently cleaning heavily… more info
Price:
$422 - $469
Compare 3 Prices
Remington CI97M5AU Stylist Extra Long Curler
Remington Stylist Extra Long Curler is a curling iron with an extra long barrel for fast and easy styling. The curler’s… more info
Price:
$26.95
Go to shop
More results from our partners
Features Ultimate professional secateurs with rotating handle reducing effort by 25% Angled… more info
$134.00
+ Shipping: $9.95
Japanese Hand Made Secateurs www.paddingtonhardware.com.au Trusted Seller located in the heart of Brisbane Check out my… more info
$139.00
+ Shipping: $8.95
The Rose Chinenesis Collection features garden tools and accessories that are not only beautiful but are designed to… more info
$49.00
+ Shipping: $9.90
On offer is a set of a brand-new commercial quality Japanese stainless secateurs with a spare spring from… more info
$120.00
+ Shipping: $9.00
Product Name: Felco Secateurs Felco Two-Hand 200A-40, 40 cm Manufacturer / Brand: Felco Product Type: Tools Hardware… more info
$196.94
+ Shipping: $7.50
24 x Secateurs 21cm Garden tool Bulk wholesale lot Categories PETS Toys and other kids stuff In the home stuff Garden… more info
$134.46
+ Shipping
Big Red Toolbox SIGN UP FOR NEWSLETTER ABOUT US HAND TOOLS POWER TOOLS ACCESSORIES OUTDOOR CLEANING INDUSTRIAL SAFETY… more info
$71.62
FREE shipping
Back to top
Latest Products
1.
Greenfield Kickstand Part Rubber Foot Bag of 10
From $23.97
from Bicycle Hero
2.
Greenfield Kickstand SKS2 Rear Mount 305mm Black
From $33.96
from Bicycle Hero
3.
Greenfield Kickstand SKS2 Rear Mount 285mm Black
From $27.87
from Bicycle Hero
4.
5.
7.
8.
Gaadi 26x1.5-2.0 PV Tube 47mm
From $15.75
from Bicycle Hero
10.