DEAL
hide
You searched

netgear xavb5101 1 port

Showing 1 - 40 of 668 results
Sort:
Highlights *NETGEAR EX6100 Dual Band Wireless-AC750 Range Extender with 1 x GLan Port Dimensions: 18cm x 14cm x 10cm… more info
$93.78
+ Shipping
Highlights *NETGEAR NightHawk X6 R8000 Tri-Band AC3200 Gigabit Router w/ 1 x WAN & 4 x LAN Port 1 x USB2.0 & 1 x USB3.0… more info
$283.22
+ Shipping
NETGEAR NightHawk X6 R8000 Tri-Band AC3200 Gigabit Router w/ 1 x WAN & 4 x LAN Port, 1 x USB2.0 & 1 x USB3.0 for… more info
$259.60
FREE shipping
NETGEAR EX2700 Wireless N300 Range Extender Essential Edition , 1 Ethernet Port, Wall-Plug, External Antennas more info
$55.00
+ Shipping
NETGEAR EX6200 Dual Band Wireless AC1200 Range Extender, 5x Gigabit Ethernet Port, 1 USB 3.0 Port more info
$135.00
+ Shipping
Highlights *NETGEAR EX6200 Dual Band Wireless-AC1200 Range Extender with 5 x GLan Ports & 1 x USB3.0 for Printer and… more info
$132.49
+ Shipping
Highlights *NETGEAR NightHawk R7000 Dual Band AC1900 Gigabit Router w/ 1 x WAN & 4 x LAN Port 1 x USB2.0 & 1 x USB3.0… more info
$215.93
+ Shipping
Highlights *NETGEAR EX3700 Dual Band Wireless-AC750 Range Extender with 1 x Lan Port Dimensions: 18cm x 14cm x 10cm… more info
$76.19
+ Shipping
NETGEAR EX7000 Nighthawk Dual Band Wireless AC1900 Range Extender, 5x Gigabit Ethernet Port, 1 USB 3.0 Port, Dual core… more info
$229.00
+ Shipping
Netgear GS108 8 Port Networking Switch
The Netgear GS108 8 Port Gigabit Switch is the prefect solution for any home or business looking to set up a small… more info
D-Link DAP-1650 Dual Band Wireless-AC1200 (300+867Mbps) Range Extender with 4 Ports Gigabit Lan & 1 x USB2.0 for… more info
$102.74
FREE shipping
The Netgear Gigabit Switch provides you with maximum performance connecting up to 10x faster than fast Ethernet which… more info
$69.00
+ Shipping
The Netgear Gigabit Switch provides you with maximum performance connecting up to 10x faster than fast Ethernet which… more info
$49.00
+ Shipping
10-Gigabit Ethernet at an affordable price. Ideal for SMB with 10G connectivity into servers and Storage devices.… more info
$949.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
24 x 10/100/1000 ports, Powerful, non-blocking backplane, Affordable enough for desktop connections, Flexible Auto… more info
$129.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
1 Port 50mm Water Manifold, 1 X 19mm barb and a 50mm Spigot end, can be glued into the end of a manifold when a odd… more info
$6.00
+ Shipping: $10.00
The Netgear 8 Port Gigabit Click Switch has an innovative design with a bracket mounting system so you can easily… more info
$128.00
+ Shipping
The Netgear 16 Port Gigabit Click Switch has an innovative design with a bracket mounting system so you can easily… more info
$197.00
+ Shipping
Netgear GS608 10/100/1000 8-Port Gigabit Switch more info
$49.00
+ Shipping
Netgear Prosafe GS105 10/100/1000 5-Port Gigabit Switch more info
$45.00
+ Shipping
A genuine HTC-designed wall power adapter with USB port that works with a whole range of phones, not just HTC more info
$22.95
+ Shipping: $8.60
Switches with Essential L2 Features for SMB Networks NETGEAR Smart Switches offer powerful L2 and L2+ features, better… more info
$629.00
+ Shipping
Instant Connectivity with Reliable Performance The NETGEAR ProSAFE®Gigabit Unmanaged Switch series helps businesses… more info
$129.00
+ Shipping
NETGEAR's FS600 series switches are designed for use in a home and small office, housed in a compact white case that… more info
24%
Off
$33.99
FREE shipping
This Converter Can Only Pass Signal from Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Port. It is not a Bi-directional Cable. more info
25%
Off
$8.19
FREE shipping
The Netgear GS208 switch provides easy and affordable network connectivity to home and small offices. With this… more info
$31.00
+ Shipping
The Netgear GS108 8 Port gigabit switch connects up to 10x faster than ethernet for maximum performance. It features… more info
$55.00
+ Shipping
This is a managed switch | 24x POE Port | Layer 2+ (static routing) more info
$299.00
+ Shipping: $12.17
NETGEAR GS510TP-100AJS GS510TP Prosafe 8-Port GbE PoE Smart Switch w/ 2 GbE SFP Ports more info
$339.98
+ Shipping
NETGEAR FS605AU FS605 5 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch more info
$21.98
+ Shipping
Suppose for example you would like to transport some delicate or fragile cargo from one location to another. By… more info
$139.00
+ Shipping
The Minnow is a portable, battery operated temperature data logger able to store 65,520 samples of temperature along… more info
$109.00
+ Shipping
USB to Serial providing one RS232 serial port. Up to 921,600 data transfer rates and the 128 byte deep transmit and 256… more info
$122.00
FREE shipping
1.0 Specifications: Processor - , Operating System - , Display - , Graphics - , Memory - , Hard Drive - , Hard Drive… more info
$119.01
FREE shipping
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP 48 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch more info
27%
Off
$1,160.00
+ Shipping
Netgear FS208 8 Ports Ethernet Switch more info
38%
Off
$18.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: AGM721F Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 1.25G Wave Length: 850nm… more info
$70.00
+ Shipping
Part Number: AGM722F Device Type: SFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: Life Time Data Rate: 1.25G Wave Length: 1310nm… more info
$90.00
+ Shipping
Back to top

Latest Products
Netgear ProSafe AGM731F Networking SwitchFrom $150

Buy Netgear Buy NETGEAR SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX

  • Small size for high density fiber connections
  • Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot
  • 1000BASE-SX connectivity
  • LC connectors
  • Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber

ProSafe GBIC Module 1000Base-SX SFP from Netgear is an expansion module that adds high-density fiber connectivity to compatible Netgear devices. It installs in a SFP GBIC compliant slot and features an LC connector that is compatible with both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables.

Linksys SE4008 WRT 8-Port Hubs & SwitchesFrom $99

Linksys SE4008 WRT 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Offers easy stackability with the Linksys WRT1900AC Router and auto-sensing Gigabit ports to deliver maximum transfer speeds.

  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • Quality of Service (QoS)
  • Auto-Sensing Ports maximize data flow rates of 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Advanced power-saving mode detects unused ports
  • Easy Setup
Netgear Prosafe FS108P Hubs & SwitchesFrom $0

Netgear Prosafe 8-Port 10/100 Switch with 4-Port Power Over Ethernet Model FS108P

  • Gigabit speed with QoS, VLAN and network monitoring
  • Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity
  • Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) support
  • Detects loops and prevents broadcast storm
  • Netgear Green, power saving features
  • VLAN support for traffic separation
  • Quality of Service (QoS) prioritizes traffic

The FS100 series Fast Ethernet switches brings the 100 Mbps switching technology and simplifies it for the small office marketplace. These products provide a cost effective way to instantaneously boost network performance while preserving your network infrastructure, including installed cabling and desktop software and hardware. Since each port is auto-speed- sensing, installation is plug and play and each connection can easily be upgraded from 10 to 100 Mbps.

Netgear ProSafe AGM732F Hubs & SwitchesFrom $257

NETGEAR AGM732F FIBER 1000BASE-LX ( AGM732F )

  • Gigabit Ethernet "long-reach" fiber connectivity
  • LC duplex connector
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches
  • Fits into SFP interfaces of JGS524F
  • Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 10 km (6.2 miles) distances with 9/125µm single mode fiber cables
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single mode
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • 1310 nm
Netgear FS308 Networking SwitchFrom $18
The NETGEAR SOHO Ethernet Unmanaged Switches provide easy and affordable network connectivity to home and small offices. They are easy to use and reliable. With these Plug-N-Play switches, you can expand your network connections to multiple devices instantly. This series of switches also implement various energy saving technologies, helping you save power and money.
Netgear GS110TP Networking SwitchFrom $235
Joining NETGEAR’s ProSafe® family of Smart Switches with high performance and cost efficiency, this 10-port Gigabit Smart Switch is packed with powerful features capable of enhancing any type of business network. The GS110TP is designed for customers who need a low port density solution with the combination of Gigabit speed and PoE capability. The GS110TP comes with 8 dedicated 101001000 Mbps copper ports to connect to your end devices and two additional Gigabit Fiber ports for uplinks with greater distance. With PoE capability on all 8 copper ports, the GS110TP can automatically detect PoE on the end devices and dynamically manage power assignments and priority. It is capable of delivering up to 15.4W of power to devices such as wireless access points, IP phones and IP cameras, providing flexibility and ease of deployment to your network. The GS110TP comes with a comprehensive set of features, such as enhanced VLAN and QoS, access control lists (ACL), 802.1x port authentication, rate limiting and IGMP snooping and many more, to provide businesses with networks that are geared for growth while ensuring performance and reliability
TRENDnet TEG-S16g Networking SwitchFrom $0
The 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, model TEG-S16g, provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use, and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed, resulting in substantial energy savings. Embedded GREENnet technology works right out of the box with no management requirement.
D-Link DES-1210-28P Networking SwitchesFrom $429
Advanced management and security Connect and manage your devices more easily with the D-Link 24 Port Websmart Switch. Equipped with 24 10100 Mbps ports, 2 Gigabit ports and 2 Gigabit SFP ports, this device integrates advanced management and security functions for enhanced performance and scalability. Versatile and easy management Growing businesses can be assured of easy management of their network thanks to an intuitive SmartConsole utility and a web-based management interface that enables administrators to remotely control their network down to the port level. Secure network D-Link’s Safeguard Engine protects against traffic flooding caused by virus attacks. The switch also supports 802.1X port-based authentication, allowing the network to be authenticated through external RADIUS servers. PoE-enabled The 10100 Mbps ports are PoE-enabled for ease of use and features such as Time-based PoE, which can shut off PoE power at a predetermined time.
D-Link DGS-1100-05 Networking SwitchesFrom $49
D-Link’s DGS-1100-05 is the newest addition to EasySmart Switches featuring D-Link Green Technology. The DGS-1100-05 consists of five 101001000 Mbps ports and comes in a compact enclosure. Compliant with IEEE802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, this switch consumes less power during idle periods. This switch also implements the D-Link Green features that can detect link status and cable length and adjust power usage accordingly. Switch management can be performed through a web management interface or through the SmartConsole Utility. The DGS-1100-05 also supports Layer 2 features such as IGMP snooping to optimize performance for multicast applications. A fanless design allows for quieter operation and provides a longer product life. The DGS-1100-05 provides an affordable solution for Small and Medium Business, and for communities without IT staff. They are also suitable for enterprise deployment, such as in branch offices and meeting rooms that require simple network management.
D-Link DES-1005A Networking SwitchesFrom $29
D-Link's DES-1005A is a powerful 5 port 10100Mbps desktop switch that is an ideal choice for small workgroups. The DES-1005A allows users to simply plug any port to either a 10Mbps Ethernet or 100Mbps Fast Ethernet network for compatibility, convenience, and faster connection. The switch comes in a small compact size designed for easy installation and high performance. The DES-1005A eliminates unnecessary traffic and relieves data congestion by delivering dedicated bandwidth for each of the five ports. Each port on the DES-1005A supports automatic MDIMDIX detection providing true 'plug and play' capability without the need for confusing crossover cables or crossover ports. With the media auto-sensing feature, plug in the network cable to the DES-1005A directly without the need to worry if the end node is a NIC (Network Interface Card) or switchhub. The DES-1005A also supports flow control and auto-negotiation of half or full duplex transfer modes for each port. The DES-1005A provides dynamic memory allocation for data flow control to guarantee against possible packet loss. The DES-1005A uses fast store-and-forward switching to ensure low data latency and prevents error packages from transmitting among segments.