You searched

polar ft4 cross trainer

Showing 1 - 40 of 131 results
Sort:
The Polar FT4 Fitness & Cross Training Heart Rate Monitor is an easy to use fitness monitor that provides basic heart… more info
$139.00
+ Shipping
Heavy-duty magnetic flywheel for the smoothest adjustable resistance Full sized ultra-thick tubular frame Pulse sensors… more info
$299.00
+ Shipping
Magnetic flywheel for smooth adjustable resistance & quiet operation Full sized ultra-thick tubular frame Pulse sensors… more info
$229.00
+ Shipping
Forward action cross trainers are now outselling treadmills in speciality fitness stores in the USA. They offer up to… more info
$1,999.00
+ Shipping
Forward action cross trainers are now outselling treadmills in specialty fitness stores in the USA. They offer up to… more info
$949.00
+ Shipping
The X40 features a large stride motion a high resistance based 7kg flywheel and lots of smart programs to provide an… more info
$599.00
+ Shipping
A large semi-commercial cross trainer designed for your home gym or office. It features a big 46cm stride with a front… more info
$749.00
+ Shipping
Enjoy cutting-edge fitness with the Lifespan Fitness X-40 Cross Trainer. Computerised magnetic tension control for the… more info
$498.00
+ Shipping
Get fit and in shape with this Elliptical Cross Trainer. Offering a complete total body workout it helps to work your… more info
40%
Off
$209.96
+ Shipping: $25.93
Know your heart while you workout with the York YBR-AXT 120 cross trainer, featuring a user-friendly display to keep… more info
50%
Off
$399.00
+ Shipping: $99.00
The Kettler Rivo M elliptical cross trainer is packed with technology for taking your fitness routine to next level.… more info
20%
Off
$799.00
+ Shipping: $99.00
Nordic walking can burn more energy than normal walking as you use both your arms and legs. It also tones your core… more info
$299.00
+ Shipping: $9.90
With a 36cm stride, 24 workout programs and computerised magnetic tension control the X 22 cross trainer is great… more info
$499.00
+ Shipping
Achieve a full body workout and get fit with the X-02 4-in-1 Hybrid Cross Trainer Spin Bike Exercise Machine. Keeps… more info
$249.00
+ Shipping
Great For A Variety Of Sports And Activities These Athletic Lace-Up Cross Trainers Provide Superior Comfort Durability… more info
$79.95
+ Shipping
Great For A Variety Of Sports And Activities These Athletic Velcro Cross Trainers Provide Superior Comfort Durability… more info
$79.95
+ Shipping
Fitness Improvement for those who want basic heart rate-based features to keep their fitness training simple Shows when… more info
$102.30
+ Shipping: $16.50
EW Exercise Bike / Cross Trainer Heart Rate Monitor 5 Screen Computer Monitor Two Weights Sets Adjustable Tension ***… more info
$381.00
+ Shipping
Speedo Ladies DNA Cross Trainer Power Tank with; Moulded fixed soft cups for great bust shape Silicone placement print… more info
$29.99
+ Shipping
Speedo Ladies Swym Cross Trainer Power Singlet with; Moulded fixed soft cups for great bust shape In built shelf bra… more info
$59.99
+ Shipping
The FT2for recreational exercisers who want an easy start to fitness.Shows heart rate on large and easy-to-read… more info
10%
Off
$47.00
+ Shipping: $24.00
Find the right balance between activity, training, sleep and rest with the Polar A300 Fitness Watch. Make every step… more info
9%
Off
$118.00
+ Shipping: $24.00
no appliqués, two-tone pattern, slip on, round toeline, rubber sole, flat more info
$40.50
+ Shipping: $35.10
techno fabric, sueded, no appliqués, two-tone pattern, laces, round toeline, rubber sole, hidden wedge, wedge heel more info
$106.65
+ Shipping: $35.10
Highlights *Dynamix FT-MTPOM3-15 15M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable more info
$242.05
+ Shipping
Strengthen and tone your legs, bum and arms while getting a great cardio workout using this elliptical cross trainer… more info
$255.00
+ Shipping
These authentic Adidas A411 Evil Cross Halfrim S Polarized 6060 polarized sunglasses have Red SPX frames and are… more info
$109.95
+ Shipping: $6.99
These authentic Adidas A410 Evil Cross Halfrim L Polarized 6060 polarized sunglasses have Red SPX frames and are… more info
$196.95
+ Shipping: $6.99
Highlights *Dynamix FT-MTPOM3-10 10M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable more info
$209.47
+ Shipping
Highlights *Dynamix FT-MTPOM3-15 15M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable more info
$242.05
+ Shipping
Infiniti Fitness VG30 Cross Trainer + Bonus MP3 PlayerCross TrainerThe very popular Infiniti Fitness VG30 Cross Trainer… more info
$1,098.95
FREE shipping
Spirit XE295 Cross Trainer - Includes DeliveryStride Length:20 inchResistance Levels:20 levelsFlywheel:14kgPrograms:10… more info
$2,099.00
FREE shipping
Dual Function - Use as Elliptical Trainer or Exercise Bike. Forward & Reverse Motion. Multi-Functional LCD Display.… more info
62%
Off
$205.00
+ Shipping: $295.73
Hollywood Trainer Ultimate Cross Training DVD from DVDLand.GET MAXIMUM RESULTS IN MINIMUM TIME with Jeanette Jenkins… more info
$9.95
+ Shipping
Cross Trainer XT-37 more info
$809.00
+ Shipping
X-02 Hybrid Cross Trainer/Spin Bike more info
$299.00
+ Shipping
An absolute "Best Buy" in every sense. Awarded "Best Elliptical" even when classified in the above $2000 price… more info
$3,499.00
+ Shipping
More results from our partners
Polar FT40 Heart Rate Monitor, Ships in AU only. Fitness enthusiast's dream come true! The FT40 is the ultimate… more info
$139.00
+ Shipping
Back to top
Latest Products
1.
Freeform E2000 Elliptical
From $3299
from Gym And Fitness
2.
Spirit Victory Cross Trainer - Silver
From $1999
from Gym And Fitness
5.
Bodyworx 19" Rear Drive Elliptical w/ Polar Strap
From $1332
from Gym And Fitness
6.
Orbit Raptor Cross Trainer
From $2999
from Gym And Fitness
7.
Spirit E Glide Commercial Elliptical/Spin Trainer
From $4799
from Gym And Fitness
8.
Spirit CE800 Commercial Cross Trainer
From $5599
from Gym And Fitness
9.
Spirit CT800 3hp
From $6799
from Gym And Fitness
10.
Spirit Home E Glide
From $2699
from Gym And Fitness