Choose a Category
You searched

qnap ts 119p ii

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 results
Sort:
Back to top

Latest Products
TP-Link Archer T4UFrom $59
TP-Link Archer T4U
Billion BiPAC 3010AC Wireless USB AdapterFrom $45
Billion BiPAC 3010AC Wireless USB Adapter
DWDM-X2-30.33-40km Cisco compatible DWDM X2 10GE 1530.33nm 40KMFrom $2350
Part Number: DWDM-X2-30.33-40km Device Type: DWDM X2 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1530.33nm Distance: 40KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1611 Cisco compatible CWDM XFP 10GE 1610nm 40KMFrom $1950
Part Number: CWDM-XFP-1611 Device Type: CWDM XFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1610nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM Cisco compatible CWDM XFP 10GE 1590nm 80KMFrom $1950
Part Number: CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM Device Type: CWDM XFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1590nm Distance: 80KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM Cisco compatible CWDM XFP 10GE 1570nm 80KMFrom $1950
Part Number: CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM Device Type: CWDM XFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1570nm Distance: 80KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM Cisco compatible CWDM XFP 10GE 1510nm 80KMFrom $1950
Part Number: CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM Device Type: CWDM XFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1510nm Distance: 80KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1471 Cisco compatible CWDM XFP 10GE 1470nm 40KMFrom $1950
Part Number: CWDM-XFP-1471 Device Type: CWDM XFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1470nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1611 Cisco compatible CWDM XFP 10GE 1610nm 40KMFrom $1950
Part Number: CWDM-XFP-1611 Device Type: CWDM XFP Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1610nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco