Choose a Category
CHRISTMAS DEALS
You searched

telstra elite

Showing 1 - 2 of 2 results
Sort:
Telstra Elite Prepaid Mobile Broadband (MF668A) more info
$79.00
+ Shipping
Take a Telstra Prepaid 3G Wi-Fi Elite (MF65) wherever you go and have fast access to the internet. It allows you to… more info
$59.00
+ Shipping: $10.95
More results from our partners
Telstra Elite Mobile Wi-fi Next 3g Unlocked Broadband Wifi Modem + Bonus 1gb Only $72.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$72.00
FREE shipping
Telstra Elite Mobile Wi-fi Next 3g Unlocked Broadband Wifi Modem With 2gb Data Only $77.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$77.00
FREE shipping
Telstra Elite Mf60 Mobile Wi-fi Next 3g Broadband Modem Unlocked Only $72.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$72.00
FREE shipping
Telstra Elite Mobile Wi-fi Next 3g Unlocked Broadband Wifi Modem With 1gb Data Only $72.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$72.00
FREE shipping
Telstra Elite Mobile Wi-fi Unlocked Next 3g Broadband Modem Including 1gb Data Only $68.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$68.00
+ Shipping: $5.00
Telstra Internet Wireless Usb Elite Mf668 Broadband Modem + Antenna Only $65.00 from eBay.com.au more info
$65.00
FREE shipping
14dbi 850-900mhz Yagi Antenna Zte Mf60 Telstra Elite Nextg 3g 10m Coax Ts9 Patch Only $149.90 from eBay.com.au more info
$149.90
+ Shipping: $9.75
14dbi 850-900mhz Yagi Antenna Zte Mf60 Telstra Elite Nextg 3g 7m Coax Ts9 Patch Only $139.90 from eBay.com.au more info
$139.90
+ Shipping: $9.75
Back to top

Latest Products
ONS-SC-2G-56.5 Cisco compatible DWDM SFP OC-48 / STM-16 / 2.5G SONET 2.5G 1556.55nm 120KMFrom $1200
Part Number: ONS-SC-2G-56.5 Device Type: DWDM SFP OC-48 / STM-16 / 2.5G SONET Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 2.5G Wave Length: 1556.55nm Distance: 120KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: N/A DDMI: YES Compatibility: Cisco
ONS-SC-2G-50.9 Cisco compatible DWDM SFP OC-48 / STM-16 / 2.5G SONET 2.5G 1550.92nm 120KMFrom $1200
Part Number: ONS-SC-2G-50.9 Device Type: DWDM SFP OC-48 / STM-16 / 2.5G SONET Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 2.5G Wave Length: 1550.92nm Distance: 120KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: N/A DDMI: YES Compatibility: Cisco
ONS-SC-2G-50.1 Cisco compatible DWDM SFP OC-48 / STM-16 / 2.5G SONET 2.5G 1550.12nm 120KMFrom $1200
Part Number: ONS-SC-2G-50.1 Device Type: DWDM SFP OC-48 / STM-16 / 2.5G SONET Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 2.5G Wave Length: 1550.12nm Distance: 120KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: N/A DDMI: YES Compatibility: Cisco
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W55 Force10 compatible DWDM SFP+ 10GE 1533.47nm 40KMFrom $2350
Part Number: GP-10GSFP-40KM-W55 Device Type: DWDM SFP+ Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1533.47nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Force10
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W24 Force10 compatible DWDM SFP+ 10GE 1558.17nm 40KMFrom $2350
Part Number: GP-10GSFP-40KM-W24 Device Type: DWDM SFP+ Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1558.17nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Force10
DWDM-X2-55.75 Cisco compatible DWDM X2 10GE 1555.75nm 40KMFrom $2350
Part Number: DWDM-X2-55.75 Device Type: DWDM X2 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1555.75nm Distance: 40KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
DWDM-X2-54.13-80km Cisco compatible DWDM X2 10GE 1554.13nm 80KMFrom $2350
Part Number: DWDM-X2-54.13-80km Device Type: DWDM X2 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1554.13nm Distance: 80KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
DWDM-X2-48.51 Cisco compatible DWDM X2 10GE 1548.51nm 40KMFrom $2350
Part Number: DWDM-X2-48.51 Device Type: DWDM X2 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1548.51nm Distance: 40KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
DWDM-X2-43.73-80km Cisco compatible DWDM X2 10GE 1543.73nm 80KMFrom $2350
Part Number: DWDM-X2-43.73-80km Device Type: DWDM X2 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1543.73nm Distance: 80KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
DWDM-X2-38.19-80km Cisco compatible DWDM X2 10GE 1538.19nm 80KMFrom $2350
Part Number: DWDM-X2-38.19-80km Device Type: DWDM X2 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1538.19nm Distance: 80KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco