Mini DVI to HDMI (Female) Adapter
You can use an external display as your main workspace or to extend your desktop, or you can work in mirrored mode with a projector so you can view what your audience sees. Use the Mini DVI to HDMIAdapter to connect an advanced digital TV or Monitor that includes a HDMI connector.  Review the documentation or check with the manufacturer of your monitor to make sure youre choosing the right adapter....    
show more
+ Shipping
$25.00
Sorry, this offer is currently unavailable
Similar Offers
Astrotek AT-USB-LAN USB 2.0 to Ethernet Lan Adapter
Astrotek AT-USB-LAN USB 2.0 to Ethernet Lan Adapter more info
$15.99
+ Shipping
EPS RC-5057 12V Adapter 4 Pin Molex-8 Pin Mainboard Plug 20cm
EPS RC-5057 12V Adapter 4 Pin Molex-8 Pin Mainboard Plug 20cm more info
$18.98
+ Shipping
Astrotek AT-MOLEX-TO-EPS EPS 12V Adapter 4pin Molex to 8pin P4 Mainboard Plug 20cm
Astrotek AT-MOLEX-TO-EPS EPS 12V Adapter 4pin Molex to 8pin P4 Mainboard Plug 20cm more info
$7.99
+ Shipping
USB 2.0 Cable Type A to Mini-USB B M/M Transparent - 3m (Avail: In Stock )
USB 2.0 Cable Type A to Mini-USB B M/M Transparent - 3m (Avail: In Stock ) more info
$8.98
+ Shipping
USB 2.0 Cable Type A to Mini-USB B 4-pin M/M Transparent - 3m
USB 2.0 Cable Type A to Mini-USB B 4-pin M/M Transparent - 3m more info
$9.98
+ Shipping
USB UC-2005ABN 2.0 Certified Cable A-B Mini 5 Pin (UC-2005ABN)
USB UC-2005ABN 2.0 Certified Cable A-B Mini 5 Pin (UC-2005ABN) more info
$19.98
+ Shipping
Aten 2L-7D05U DVI KVM Cable 5m (to suit CS-1762 CS-1764
Aten 2L-7D05U DVI KVM Cable 5m (to suit CS-1762 CS-1764 more info
$86.98
+ Shipping
Antec U3-ADAPTER Internal 9pin USB2.0 Female to 19pin USB3.0 Male Converter (Avail: In Stock )
Antec U3-ADAPTER Internal 9pin USB2.0 Female to 19pin USB3.0 Male Converter (Avail: In Stock ) more info
$5.99
+ Shipping
Wicked WW-S-NULMOD-DB9FF2M Wired Female To Female D-Sub 2m
Wicked WW-S-NULMOD-DB9FF2M Wired Female To Female D-Sub 2m more info
$11.98
+ Shipping
HP KD061AA Parallel Port Adapter Parallel adapter parallel (KD0
HP KD061AA Parallel Port Adapter Parallel adapter parallel (KD0 more info
$30.98
+ Shipping
Latest Products
Vertical Cord ManagerFrom $117.95
Vertical Cord Manager
Plateau Series Wire Management StrapFrom $100.95
Plateau Series Wire Management Strap
Plateau Series 4 Channel Wire ChaseFrom $115.95
Plateau Series 4 Channel Wire Chase
Plateau Series Metal Wire Management TrayFrom $117.95
Plateau Series Metal Wire Management Tray
Cable Management Q Knot Original Reusable Cable TiesFrom $34.95
Cable Management Q Knot Original Reusable Cable Ties
Audio Advantage Amigo II USB Sound Card and Headset AdapterFrom $64.95
Audio Advantage Amigo II USB Sound Card and Headset Adapter
Xbox 360 Audio AdapterFrom $41.95
Xbox 360 Audio Adapter
Griffin Technology Stereo ConnectorFrom $50.95
Griffin Technology Stereo Connector
Corning - Ultra Bend Fiber Optic Patch Lead Jumper, 2 fiber, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord TightFrom $35.2
050502T5120002M | Corning - Ultra Bend Fiber Optic Patch Lead Jumper, 2 fiber, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, with 2.0 mm legs, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2m
Thermaltake 1050w Toughpower DPS Gold Power SupplyFrom $314.99
The Thermaltake Toughpower DPS G 1050W Modular Power Supply is an innovative, digitally-controlled power supply with software. The combination of Toughpower DPS G and DPSApp Software creates an intelligent platform that allows you to monitor the electricity cost of your PC, record the status of your PC and share data in the cloud. The Thermaltake Toughpower DPS G 1050W Modular Power Supply is 80 PLUS Gold certified, delivering up to 87%-92% efficiency under real-world load conditions, and optimised to work with Intel’s new, fourth-generation Haswell processors to achieve maximum energy savings.