Repotec - 16-port 10/100Mbps Nway Switch, 100BASE-TX/10BASE-T, Auto-Negotiation, Forwarding/Filter
Repotec - 16-port 10/100Mbps Nway Switch, 100BASE-TX/10BASE-T, Auto-Negotiation, Forwarding/Filtering, Auto-MDIX, 19 rackmou
show more
+ Shipping
$48.00
Sorry, this offer is currently unavailable
Similar Offers
Orico UTR-U3-BK Portable USB 3.0 to 10/100/1000M Ethernet Adapter (Avail: In Stock )
Orico UTR-U3-BK Portable USB 3.0 to 10/100/1000M Ethernet Adapter (Avail: In Stock ) more info
$29.00
+ Shipping
Sunix UTM1925B USB To 1 Port DB9 RS-232 Serial/1 Port Parallel
Sunix UTM1925B USB To 1 Port DB9 RS-232 Serial/1 Port Parallel more info
$32.98
+ Shipping
Orico OPC-2A4U-BK 4-Port USB Charger with 2-Port AC (Avail: In Stock )
Orico OPC-2A4U-BK 4-Port USB Charger with 2-Port AC (Avail: In Stock ) more info
$37.00
+ Shipping
Shintaro SHUSB3PCIE3V2 USB3.0 PCI-e 3x Port Card - 2x External & 1x Internal USB 3.0 Port
Shintaro SHUSB3PCIE3V2 USB3.0 PCI-e 3x Port Card - 2x External & 1x Internal USB 3.0 Port more info
$26.98
+ Shipping
D-Link DHP-540 Powerline AV 500 4 Port Gigabit Switch
D-Link DHP-540 Powerline AV 500 4 Port Gigabit Switch more info
$104.00
+ Shipping
ADSL2+ In-Line Filter
ADSL2+ In-Line Filter more info
$17.98
+ Shipping
ADSL2+ Central Line Filter
ADSL2+ Central Line Filter more info
$39.99
+ Shipping
10 USBHUB10PORTWPW Ports USB 2.0 Hub With Power Adaptor
10 USBHUB10PORTWPW Ports USB 2.0 Hub With Power Adaptor more info
$19.98
+ Shipping
HP AF617A Server Console KVM Switch 16-port PS/2 (AF617A)
HP AF617A Server Console KVM Switch 16-port PS/2 (AF617A) more info
$1,485.98
+ Shipping
Repotec RP-UB344EX 4-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Adapter
Repotec RP-UB344EX 4-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express Adapter more info
$31.98
+ Shipping
Latest Products
ONS-SC-2G-56.5 Cisco compatible DWDM SFP OC-48 / STM-16 / 2.5G SONET 2.5G 1556.55nm 120KMFrom $1200
Part Number: ONS-SC-2G-56.5 Device Type: DWDM SFP OC-48 / STM-16 / 2.5G SONET Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 2.5G Wave Length: 1556.55nm Distance: 120KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: N/A DDMI: YES Compatibility: Cisco
ONS-SC-2G-50.9 Cisco compatible DWDM SFP OC-48 / STM-16 / 2.5G SONET 2.5G 1550.92nm 120KMFrom $1200
Part Number: ONS-SC-2G-50.9 Device Type: DWDM SFP OC-48 / STM-16 / 2.5G SONET Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 2.5G Wave Length: 1550.92nm Distance: 120KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: N/A DDMI: YES Compatibility: Cisco
ONS-SC-2G-50.1 Cisco compatible DWDM SFP OC-48 / STM-16 / 2.5G SONET 2.5G 1550.12nm 120KMFrom $1200
Part Number: ONS-SC-2G-50.1 Device Type: DWDM SFP OC-48 / STM-16 / 2.5G SONET Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 2.5G Wave Length: 1550.12nm Distance: 120KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: N/A DDMI: YES Compatibility: Cisco
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W55 Force10 compatible DWDM SFP+ 10GE 1533.47nm 40KMFrom $2350
Part Number: GP-10GSFP-40KM-W55 Device Type: DWDM SFP+ Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1533.47nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Force10
GP-10GSFP-40KM-W24 Force10 compatible DWDM SFP+ 10GE 1558.17nm 40KMFrom $2350
Part Number: GP-10GSFP-40KM-W24 Device Type: DWDM SFP+ Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1558.17nm Distance: 40KM Connector: LC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Force10
DWDM-X2-55.75 Cisco compatible DWDM X2 10GE 1555.75nm 40KMFrom $2350
Part Number: DWDM-X2-55.75 Device Type: DWDM X2 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1555.75nm Distance: 40KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
DWDM-X2-54.13-80km Cisco compatible DWDM X2 10GE 1554.13nm 80KMFrom $2350
Part Number: DWDM-X2-54.13-80km Device Type: DWDM X2 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1554.13nm Distance: 80KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
DWDM-X2-48.51 Cisco compatible DWDM X2 10GE 1548.51nm 40KMFrom $2350
Part Number: DWDM-X2-48.51 Device Type: DWDM X2 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1548.51nm Distance: 40KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
DWDM-X2-43.73-80km Cisco compatible DWDM X2 10GE 1543.73nm 80KMFrom $2350
Part Number: DWDM-X2-43.73-80km Device Type: DWDM X2 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1543.73nm Distance: 80KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco
DWDM-X2-38.19-80km Cisco compatible DWDM X2 10GE 1538.19nm 80KMFrom $2350
Part Number: DWDM-X2-38.19-80km Device Type: DWDM X2 Manafacturer: PlusOptic Warranty: 3 Years Data Rate: 10GE Wave Length: 1538.19nm Distance: 80KM Connector: SC Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre DDMI: Yes Compatibility: Cisco