50m security cable bnc rca cable 50m - Compare Cheap 50m security cable bnc rca cable 50m Prices & Save on shopping in Australia
You searched

50m security cable bnc rca cable 50m

Showing 1 - 20 of 641 results
Sort:
  1. DYNAMIX BNC Male to RCA Female Adapter

    DYNAMIX BNC Male to RCA Female Adapter Only from PBTech

    $10.66
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  2. HANLONG Crimp Tool for RG59,RG6 F, BNC and RCA

    HANLONG Crimp Tool for RG59,RG6 F, BNC and RCA Only from PBTech

    $27.78
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  3. Female RCA to Male BNC Adaptor

    If it were a hundred metres high, it would be a work of art. Seriously. Look at this thing. Imagine it as a skyscraper, towering over the smaller buildings of your city centre. A revolving restaurant, a viewing platform, maybe a rollercoaster for the tourists... It would be an epic monument to the modern world! However, it's actually an inch-long Female RCA to Male BNC Adaptor, so it makes up for being less impressive on the scale side of things by being massively impressive on the functionality...

    $4.95
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  4. 50M CAT5e Computer Network Cable (RJ45)

    Take a quantum leap for your home network. 50 Metres. Think about that for a second. That's the length of an Olympic swimming pool. Now imagine that a single cable can connect your computer, laptop or gaming console to the internet at high speed from that distance. No drop-outs. No interference. Just pure signals at up to gigabit speeds. A few years ago, that kind of link would have been the stuff of science fiction fantasy; a bold vision for the future that would have been made available only at...

    $42.95
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  5. Canare CB04 Connector Boot for 75-Ohm BNC, RCA, F Crimp Plugs/Video Patch Cords (Black)

    Canare CB04 Connector Boot for 75-Ohm BNC, RCA, F Crimp Plugs/Video Patch Cords (Black) Only from Rubber Monkey

    $0.95
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  6. Canare CB05A Connector Boot for 75-Ohm BNC, RCA, F Crimp Plugs/Video Patch Cords (Red)

    Canare CB05A Connector Boot for 75-Ohm BNC, RCA, F Crimp Plugs/Video Patch Cords (Red) Only from Rubber Monkey

    $0.95
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  7. ALOGIC 50m Blue CAT6 network Cable [C6-50-Blue]

    ALOGIC 50m Blue CAT6 network Cable [C6-50-Blue]

    $50.00
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  8. RJ45 UTP CAT5e Network 50M Cable

    RJ45 UTP CAT5e Network 50M Cable

    $45.00
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  9. MPO-F-4LC-OM4-50M-12B

    PlusOptic OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead with MPO - F to LC * 4 Connectors, 50M length, 12 Core,Polarity B Multimode Cable

    $982.47
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  10. MPO.F-MPO.F-OS2-50M

    PlusOptic OS1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead with MPO - F - MPO - F Connectors, 50M length , Singlemode Cable

    $304.38
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  11. Astrotek CAT6 Cable 50m - Blue Color Premium RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN UTP Patch Cord 26AWG-CCA PVC Jacket

    Astrotek CAT6 Cable 50m – Blue Color Premium RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN UTP Patch Cord 26AWG-CCA PVC Jacket

    18%
    Off
    $31.80
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  12. Astrotek HDMI Extender over RJ45 CAT5 CAT6 LAN Ethernet Network Converter Splitter for Foxtel Support 4K x 2K 1080P over 50m

    Astrotek HDMI Extender over RJ45 CAT5 CAT6 LAN Ethernet Network Cable Support 4K x 2K Converter Splitter

    57%
    Off
    $170.00
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  13. RJ45 UTP CABLE 50M

    RJ45 UTP CABLE 50M Only from SaveOnIT

    $35.75
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  14. 8Ware Cat6a Ethernet Cable 50m - Blue

    Manufacturer SKU: PL6A-50BLU Details: Beware cheaper 'CCA' network cables which do not meet Australian standards! All 8Ware network cables are constructed with a full copper core, unlike some of our competitors who use Copper Clad Aluminium (CCA) which is cheaper, but against Australian regulations and potentially dangerous. These high-speed network cables are ideal for home or office networks. Used to connect computers, game consoles, TV and media players to your modem, routers, switches and other network devices. Suitable for networks running at 10Mbps, 100Mbps or 1000Mbps or 10Gbps. Our 8Ware cables are constructed using more robust materials which ensure better protection, superior signal strength and are less susceptible to damage. Specifications: Cable Jacket Type: PVC Cable Shield Type: No Shield Bandwidth: 500MHz Speed: 10Gbps Cable Type: Cat6a UTP Cable, No Shield Fire Rating: PVC(VW-1) Number of Conductors: 7/0.16mm Wire Gauge: 26AWG Cable Rating: CAT6a - 10Gbit/s Connector Type: Connector A: 1 - RJ-45 Male Connector B: 1 - RJ-45 Male Cable Length: 5 0m Colour: Blue

    $35.00
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  15. 8Ware Cat5e Ethernet Cable 50m - Blue

    Manufacturer SKU: KO820U-50 Details: RJ45M - RJ45M CAT5E UTP NETWORK CABLE 50m

    $22.00
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  16. Premium Home Theatre In-Wall Speaker Cable - 14AWG - 50m. Installer Roll

    This premium grade 210 strand 14AWG gauge pure copper speaker cable is designed specifically for in-wall installation. It offers very high conductivity meaning it will not compromise the audio sent to your speakers. Whilst this gauge is suitable for all speakers, its most common use is background, surround and outdoor speakers. Its durable and bright purple insulation jacket is designed for protection and visibility in in-wall installations.

    $125.95
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  17. 50m 12 AWG Speaker Cable, for In-Wall Installation, Fire Rated

    This 50m professional grade 12 AWG gauge pure copper speaker cable is designed specifically for in-wall and in-ceiling installation. It will not compromise the audio sent to even the largest and very high-end speakers in professional home theatre set-ups, and perfect for sound quality over long distances. Fire-retardant rated extra jacket exceeds standards Durable exterior slide jacket for easy installation. High visibility colour jacket to distance from power

    $191.95
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  18. More results from our partners

    Pro2 2M Bnc Plug To Rca Plug

    2M BNC PLUG TO RCA PLUG Specifications 75Ohm Coaxial shielded cable - Length: 2 Metres

    $7.00
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
Back to top

Recently Viewed Audio Visual Cables


Connect
Getprice compares prices across all of your favourite products Australia-wide, covering all major cities including Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.
Getprice compares prices across Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.