blackberry australia - Compare Cheap blackberry australia Prices & Save on shopping in Australia
You searched

blackberry australia

Showing 1 - 20 of 9,046 results
Sort:
  1. Jo Malone Blackberry & Bay 100ml EDC Women's Perfume

    A floral fruity fragrance for contemporary women. Sweet, fresh, delicious & enlivening. Contains notes of grapefruit, bay, floral accords, vetiver, cedar & blackberry.Childhood memories of blackberry picking. A burst of deep, tart blackberry juice, blending with the freshness of just gathered bay and brambly woods. Vibrant and verdant.

    Price
    $231.95 - $279
  2. Blackberry Priv 32GB Mobile Phone

    BlackBerry Secure Smartphone Powered by Android PRIV™ combines everything you’ve come to expect from BlackBerry with the full ecosystem of Android™ and its apps. It features a slide-out keyboard, Schneider-Kreuznach® certified camera and the best integrated messaging experience on Android. Added security lets you know when you could be at risk, so you can easily take action to improve your privacy. Android amplified PRIV brings incredible new features to the Android platform that make sharing ideas and connecting with people faster and easier. Combined with the world’s most popular mobile OS, it’s the best of both worlds. Best of both keyboards PRIV gives you the freedom to choose between a virtual keyboard or a physical keyboard for speed and accuracy. Snap the slider open to gain back screen space and reveal a full physical keyboard. Move your thumb across the touch sensitive keys for scrolling, flicking predictive text onto the screen, and fine cursor control as if it were…

    Price
    $359.95 - $572
  3. Blackberry KEYone 32GB 4G Mobile Cell Phone

    Blackberry KEYone is a QWERTY Android smartphone. It brings back the iconic design of the Canadian device maker. It has a 35 key Smart Keypad on the front which looks just like a miniature PC keyboard. The keypad allows quick and easy typing for work related operations such as emails and document edits. The physical keypad works well with the UI to auto correct mistakes based on context, predicts words and personalizes according your preferences as you use it. The handset boasts a compact 4.5 inch scratch resistant IPS LCD with a Full HD resolution.

    Price
    $519 - $699.99
  4. BlackBerry DTEK50 16GB 4G Mobile Cell Phone

    Sensors Accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass,Messaging SMS, MMS, Email, Push Email, IM, BBM,Browser HTML5,Java No,Fast battery charging: 50% in 51 min (Quick Charge 2.0), MP3/WAV/eAAC+/FlAC player,DivX/Xvid/MP4/H.265 player,Photo/video editor,Document viewer.OS Android OS, v6.0 (Marshmallow),CPU Octa-core (4×1.5 GHz Cortex-A53 & 4×1.2 GHz Cortex-A53).

    Price
    $253 - $369
  5. BlackBerry DTEK60 32GB 4G Mobile Cell Phone

    BlackBerry DTEK60 smartphone was launched in October 2016. The phone comes with a 5.50-inch touchscreen display with a resolution of 1440 pixels by 2560 pixels at a PPI of 534 pixels per inch.The BlackBerry DTEK60 is powered by 1.6GHz quad-core Qualcomm Snapdragon 820 processor and it comes with 4GB of RAM. The phone packs 32GB of internal storage that can be expanded up to 2000GB via a microSD card. As far as the cameras are concerned, the BlackBerry DTEK60 packs a 21-megapixel primary camera on the rear and a 8-megapixel front shooter for selfies.

    Price
    $430 - $545
  6. Blackberry Leap Mobile Cell Phone

    You are a start-up. The story of your life is about to be written. Get the competitive edge you’re looking for in a modern, powerful design with the BlackBerry® Leap™. Affordable, slim and durable…the BlackBerry Leap has a great touch-keyboard, awesome battery life and security.

    Price
    $135 - $148.98
  7. BlackBerry Z3 8GB 3G Mobile Cell Phones

    BlackBerry Z3 is a 2014-released phablet and is powered by BlackBerry 10 OS version 10.2.1. The device flaunts a huge 5.0-inch capacitive touchscreen with 960 x 540 pixels qHD resolution at 220ppi pixel density. It features 24-bit color depth and supports multi-touch. The handset runs on a speedy Dual-core 1.2GHz processor (Qualcomm MSM8230 chip) along with 1.5GB RAM for smooth and seamless multi-tasking. Its internal storage capacity is 8GB however, storage is expandable up to 32GB additional via microSD memory card. The device has a bar form factor that's easy to grip and operate single handedly. BlackBerry Z3 comes packed with a 5MP high-quality AF camera that can shoot images of up to 2592 ? 1944 pixels and record 1080p High Definition videos. It features built-in image stabilization, touch focus and 5x digital zoom as well. A secondary 1.1 MP camera at the front is also included for self-portraits and videos calls. It offers HD 720p capability. Furthermore, the device employs…

    Price:
    $196.37
  8. BlackBerry Passport 32GB 4G Mobile Cell Phone

    The phone comes with a 4.50inch touchscreen display with a resolution of 1440 pixels by 1440 pixels at a PPI of 453 pixels per inch. The BlackBerry Passport is powered by 2.26GHz quad core Qualcomm Snapdragon 801 processor and it comes with 3GB of RAM. The phone packs 32GB of internal storage that can be expanded up to 128GB via a microSD card. As far as the cameras are concerned, the BlackBerry Passport packs a 13-megapixel primary camera on the rear and a 2 megapixel front shooter for selfies. The BlackBerry Passport runs BlackBerry OS 10.3 and is powered by a 3450mAh non removable battery. It measures 128.00 x 90.10 x 9.30 and weigh 196.00 grams.

    Price
    $205 - $295
  9. BlackBerry Q10 Mobile Phone

    General: - 2G Network:GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 - 3G Network: HSDPA - 4G Network: LTE Body: - Dimensions:119.6 x 66.8 x 10.4 mm (4.71 x 2.63 x 0.41 in) - Weight:139 g (4.90 oz) - Keyboard: QWERTY Display: - Type: Super AMOLED capacitive touchscreen, 16M colors - Size: 720 x 720 pixels, 3.1 inches (~328 ppi pixel density) - Multitouch: Yes Sound: - Alert types: Vibration, MP3 ringtones - Loudspeaker: Yes - 3.5mm jack: Yes Memory: - Card slot: microSD, up to 64 GB - Internal: 16 GB storage, 2 GB RAM Data: - GPRS: Yes - EDGE: Yes - Speed: HSDPA, HSUPA - WLAN: Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n, dual band, Wi-Fi hotspot - Bluetooth: Yes, v4.0 with A2DP - NFC: Yes - USB: Yes, microUSB v2.0 Camera: - Primary: 8 MP, 3264 x 2448 pixels, autofocus, LED flash - Features: Geo-tagging, image stabilization, face detection - Video: Yes, 1080p@30fps - Secondary: Yes, 2 MP, 720p Features: - OS BlackBerry:10 OS - Chipset: TI OMAP 4470 - CPU: Dual-core 1.5 GHz Cortex-A9 - GPU: PowerVR SGX544 - Sensors:…

    Price:
    $196
  10. BlackBerry Porsche Design P9983 64GB 4G Mobile Cell Phone

    BlackBerry Porsche Design P9983 smartphone was launched in September 2014. The phone comes with a 3.10-inch touchscreen display with a resolution of 720 pixels by 720 pixels. BlackBerry Porsche Design P9983. The BlackBerry Porsche Design P9983 is powered by 1.5GHz dual-core Qualcomm Snapdragon S4 (MSM8960) processor and it comes with 2GB of RAM. The phone packs 64GB of internal storage that can be expanded up to 128GB via a microSD card. As far as the cameras are concerned, the BlackBerry Porsche Design P9983 packs a 8-megapixel primary camera on the rear and a 2-megapixel front shooter for selfies.

    Price:
    $649
  11. BlackBerry Porsche Design P9982 Mobile Cell Phone

    GENERAL 2G Network GSM 850 900 1800 1900 3G Network HSDPA 850 900 2100 4G Network LTE 800 900 1800 2600 DISPLAY Type Capacitive touchscreen, 16M colors Size 768 x 1280 pixels, 4.2 inches MEMORY Card slot microSD, up to 64 GB Internal 64 GB storage, 2 GB RAM DATA GPRS Yes EDGE Yes Speed HSDPA 21 Mbps, HSUPA 5.76 Mbps; LTE WLAN Wi-Fi 802.11 abgn, dual-band, DLNA, Wi-Fi hotspot Bluetooth Yes, v4.0 with A2DP, LE NFC Yes USB Yes, microUSB v2.0 CAMERA Primary 8 MP, 3264 x 2448 pixels, autofocus, LED flash FEATURES OS BlackBerry 10.2 OS Chipset Qualcomm MSM8960 Snapdragon CPU Dual-core 1.5 GHz Krait GPU Adreno 225 Sensors Accelerometer, gyro, proximity, compass Messaging SMS, MMS, Email, Push Email, IM, BBM 6 Browser HTML5 Radio No GPS Yes, with A-GPS support Java Yes, MIDP 2.1 Stand-by Up to 240 h Talk time Up to 8 h (2G) Up to 9 h (3G)

    Price:
    $395
  12. BlackBerry KEYone 64GB 4G Mobile Cell Phone

    Aside from looking a whole lot slicker, the new KEYone is pretty much the same. The RAM has been upped to 4GB and the storage doubled to 64GB, but the processor and software all remain the same. The KEYone is the latest handset from former smartphone heavyweight BlackBerry. It aims to offer the classic BlackBerry keyboard experience to old school folks who remember the original Bold. The end result is a handset that looks a little like a stretched out BlackBerry Passport, where the keyboard sits beneath a rectangular touchscreen. The aluminium chassis and textured back cover continue the KEYone’s retro feel but will divide opinion.

    Price
    $649 - $794.99
  13. Slow Juicer Australia Cold Presses Juicer

    Our Cold Press Living juicer retains enzymes and nutrients because as the name suggests it squeezes and cold presses the veggies or fruit. A slow juicer is great if you want to retain the goodness from your food. This slow juicer is compact and easily cleaned and comes with a two-year warranty on the motor.

    Price:
    $180
  14. Alloy Australia AMS-48T4SFP Networking Switches

    The ALLOY AMS-48T4SFP is a Layer 2+ Gigabit Ethernet switch. With 44x 101001000Base-T RJ-45 copper ports and 4x GbE Copper(100M1000M) SFP ports and a Switching Capacity of 96Gbps, this high performance switch is ideal for server aggregation applications, as a departmental switch, or to support Gigabit Ethernet to the desktop for power users. With the added flexibility of supporting both 100Mbps and 1000Mbps SFP Modules this switch can be integrated quickly and easily into your existing networking infrastructure. The SFP slots on the switch support all types of Fast Ethernet or Gigabit SFP modules - 100Base-TX or 1000Base-T copper UTP as well as multimode, singlemode and WDM network connectivity over fibre optic cable - enabling copper or fibre uplinks. With a huge list of Layer 2+, QoS and Security features the AMS series switches are the ideal solution at the edge or aggregation layer of medium to large enterprise and campus networks. The AMS range of Managed Gigabit Switches…

    Price:
    $845.79
  15. Alloy Australia GS-08DXI Networking Switches

    The GS-08DXI switch brings Gigabit Ethernet speed to the desktop, providing the bandwidth required for the modern applications routinely used on today's business networks at a very competitive price point. The GS-08DXI features diagnostics LEDs that enable the user to quickly and easily diagnose network connection status and speeds. The switches highly integrated single chip ASIC design ensures non-blocking maximum throughput on all ports, while maintaining full backwards compatibility with all Ethernet speeds. The GS-08DXI has eight auto-sensing, auto-negotiating ports. The ports auto detect network speeds of 10Mbps, 100Mbps and 1000Mbps, while also auto detecting full and half duplex modes. All eight ports allow for simple "plug and play" installation with workstationsservers or with uplinks to other switches via auto-sensing of MDI or MDI-X connections.

    Price:
    $94.02
  16. Alloy Australia POEFE8TV2 Networking Switches

    The POEFE8TV2 is a desktop switch with 8x 10100Mbps PoE ports, fully compliant to the IEEE 802.3at and af Power over Ethernet standards. All ports are auto sensing, auto MDIX, allowing easy connectivity to your existing switching infrastructure and your PoE Powered Device (PD), such as IP Phones, Wireless Access Points and IP Video Cameras. All ports support up to 15.4W of power, with the switch supporting up to 120 watts total power. The switch is powered by an external power adapter. The POEFE8TV2 is the ideal solution for adding low cost PoE capability to support PoE powered devices on smaller networks. The POEFE8TV2 is a model from the POE-ATS Series of Layer 2 Unmanaged POE+ Power over Ethernet Switches.

    Price:
    $99.64
  17. Alloy Australia APS-10T2SFP Networking Switches

    The ALLOY APS-10T2SFP is a Layer 2+ 802.3at PoE Gigabit Ethernet switch. With 8x 101001000Base-T RJ-45 copper ports and 2x GbE Copper(100M1000M) SFP ports and a Switching Capacity of 20Gbps, this high performance switch is ideal for server aggregation applications, as a departmental switch, or to support Gigabit Ethernet to the desktop for power users. With the added flexibility of supporting both 100Mbps and 1000Mbps SFP Modules this switch can be integrated quickly and easily into your existing networking infrastructure. The SFP slots on the switch support all types of Fast Ethernet and Gigabit SFP modules - 100Base-TX Copper or 1000Base-T copper UTP as well as multimode, singlemode and WDM network connectivity over fibre optic cable - enabling copper or fibre uplinks. With a huge list of Layer 2+, QoS and Security features the APS series switches are the ideal solution at the edge or aggregation layer of medium to large enterprise and campus networks. Utilising the latest IEEE…

    Price:
    $446.49
  18. Alloy Australia AMS-10T2SFP Networking Switches

    The ALLOY AMS-10T2SFP is a Layer 2+ Gigabit Ethernet switch. With 8x 101001000Base-T RJ-45 copper ports and 2x GbE Copper(100M1000M) SFP ports and a Switching Capacity of 20Gbps, this high performance switch is ideal for server aggregation applications, as a departmental switch, or to support Gigabit Ethernet to the desktop for power users. With the added flexibility of supporting both 100Mbps and 1000Mbps SFP Modules this switch can be integrated quickly and easily into your existing networking infrastructure. The SFP slots on the switch support all types of Fast Ethernet and Gigabit SFP modules - 100Base-TX Copper or 1000Base-T copper UTP as well as multimode, singlemode and WDM network connectivity over fibre optic cable - enabling copper or fibre uplinks. With a huge list of Layer 2+, QoS and Security features the AMS series switches are the ideal solution at the edge or aggregation layer of medium to large enterprise and campus networks. The AMS range of Managed Gigabit…

    Price:
    $322.29
  19. Alloy Australia POEGE24T Networking Switches

    The POEGE24T is a rackmount switch featuring 24x 101001000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet PoE ports, fully compliant to the IEEE 802.3at and af Power over Ethernet standards. All ports are auto-sensing, auto MDIX, allowing easy connectivity to your existing switching infrastructure and PoE Powered Device (PD) such as IP Phones, Wireless Access Points and IP Video Cameras. All ports support up to 30W of power, with the switch supporting up to 220W watts total power - 9W per port at full load. The switch itself is powered by an internal power supply. The POEGE24T is the ideal solution for adding low cost, high reliability PoE capability to support PoE powered devices for larger workgroups. The POEGE24T is a model from the POE-ATS Series of Layer 2 Unmanaged POE+ Power over Ethernet Switches.

    Price:
    $341.70
  20. Alloy Australia APS-24T4S4SFP Networking Switches

    The ALLOY APS-24T4S4SFP is a Layer 2+ 802.3at PoE Gigabit Ethernet switch. With 20x 101001000Base-T RJ-45 copper ports, 4x GbE Copper(100M1000M) SFP ports and 4x 1Gb10Gb SFP+ ports and a Switching Capacity of 128Gbps, this high performance switch is ideal for server aggregation applications, as a departmental switch, or to support Gigabit Ethernet to the desktop for power users. With the added flexibility of supporting both 100Mbps and 1000Mbps SFP Modules plus 1Gb and 10Gb modules in the SFP+ ports this switch can be integrated quickly and easily into your existing networking infrastructure. The SFP slots on the switch support all types of Fast Ethernet, Gigabit and 10 Gigabit SFPSFP+ modules - 1000Base-T copper UTP as well as multimode, singlemode and WDM network connectivity over fibre optic cable - enabling copper or fibre uplinks. With a huge list of Layer 2+, QoS and Security features the APS series switches are the ideal solution at the edge or aggregation layer of medium to…

    Price:
    $965.91
Back to top

Recently Viewed Misc Books


Connect
Getprice compares prices across all of your favourite products Australia-wide, covering all major cities including Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.
Getprice compares prices across Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.