enet sfp module - Compare Cheap enet sfp module Prices & Save on shopping in Australia
You searched

enet sfp module

Showing 1 - 20 of 436 results
Sort:
  1. FORTINET SFP+ Transceiver Module

    FORTINET SFP+ Transceiver Module Only from PBTech

    $517.52
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  2. HP GBIC SFP 4Gb SW Transceiver Module

    HP GBIC SFP 4Gb SW Transceiver Module Only from PBTech

    $53.18
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  3. Cisco SPA-2XOC3-POS 2-Port OC-3C STM-1C Port Adapter SFP Fiber Module 7604 Switch Option (PN: SPA-2X0C3-POS)

    SPA-2X0C3-POS Cisco 2-Port OC-3C STM-1C Port Adapter SFP Fiber Module 7604

    $79.20
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  4. BPS2000-2GE Nortel 2 Port SFP 1x GBIC Module BPS2000-2GE

    BPS2000-2GE Nortel 2 Port SFP 1x GBIC Module BPS2000-2GE

    $104.50
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  5. HP 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MODULE

    HP 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MODULE

    $761.38
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  6. TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, GB SFP MODULE MULTI MODE LC CONNECTOR SHORT REACH

    TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP Module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface, Up to 550/275m Distance

    $42.49
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  7. TP-LINK Gigabit SFP Multi-mode Module Card

    This TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP Multi-mode Module Card is a great option for extending your data transfer distance. It can easily be attached to a smart or managed switch and extend the distance up to several kilometres.

    $64.95
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  8. TP-Link MC220L 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules

    MC220L features 01x Gigabit SFP port | 1x 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) | IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x | External Power Adapter

    $33.00
    + Shipping: $8.98
    Go to shop
  9. TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module Multi-mode

    TP-Link TL-SM311LM features Multi-mode Fiber | Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps | Max. Cable Length of 550m | Wave Length of 850nm | IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP

    $49.01
    + Shipping: $8.98
    Go to shop
  10. TP-Link SM311LM SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC Module

    TP-Link SM311LM SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC Module Only from MyITHub

    $52.03
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  11. Edge-Core EM4626H 10GSFP - 10Gigabit Uplink Module with 1x SFP+ slot for ECS4600 Series Switches

    Edge-Core EM4626H 10GSFP - 10Gigabit Uplink Module with 1x SFP+ slot for ECS4600 Series Switches Only from MyITHub

    $328.70
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  12. ALLOY 100ISFP-S40 Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1...

    The 100ISFP-S40 is a 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into certain Ethernet Direct swicthes supporting 100Mb SFP Modules.

    $71.00
    + Shipping: $12.00
    Go to shop
  13. ALLOY IMGBIC-SLC4013 Industrial Single Mode SFP Module 1000Base-L...

    The IMGBIC-SLC4013 is a 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into any of the Ethernet Direct Industrial Devices supporting a SFP module.

    $94.00
    + Shipping: $12.00
    Go to shop
  14. MERAKI (MA-SFP-1GB-TX) 1 GBE SFP COPPER MODULE

    Product Overview Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

    $434.27
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  15. MERAKI (IM-2-SFP-10GB) 2 X 10 GBE SFP+ INTERFACE MODULE FOR MX400 AND MX600

    Product OverviewMeraki 2 x 10 GbE SFP+ Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

    $4,366.43
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  16. ALOGIC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module [SFP-10G-SR-ALG]

    ALOGIC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module [SFP-10G-SR-ALG]

    $119.00
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  17. Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Modules [uf-mm-1g] 2 Pack

    Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Modules [uf-mm-1g] 2 Pack

    $35.00
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  18. Mellanox optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km

    Highlights Mellanox optical module ETH 10GbE 10Gb/s SFP+ LC-LC 1310nm LR up to 10km Dimensions: 8cm x 11cm x 13cm Weight: 0.0kg

    $451.69
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  19. MikroTik Pair of SFP modules 1310nm/1550nm S-35LC20D

    Highlights MikroTik Pair of SFP modules 1310nm/1550nm S-35LC20D Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight: 1.0kg

    $112.08
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  20. More results from our partners

    MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D

    Highlights MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm S-85DLC05D Dimensions: 5cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight: 0.0kg

    $35.57
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
Back to top

Recently Viewed Network Products


Connect
Getprice compares prices across all of your favourite products Australia-wide, covering all major cities including Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.
Getprice compares prices across Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.