intex pools australia - The Best intex pools australia Prices In Australia - Page 3 | GetPrice
You searched

intex pools australia

Showing 41 - 60 of 1,027 results
Sort:
  1. Have an amazing time with family and friends with the spacious Intex® Ultra Frame™ Pool Set. Engineered for strength, the Ultra Frame™ Pool is supported by strong, durable steel frames which are powder coated for rust resistance and beauty. Your backyard will be the place to be all summer as your family can relax and play.

    $1,788.09
    FREE shipping
  2. Let your kids enjoy some fun in the sun in our Intex Ocean Reef Snapset Kiddie Pool. The Intex Snapset Pools offer fast and easy set up to provide relief from the summer sun. Pool allows for 17.5" of water. Repair patch included. Pool measures 8' x 18".The Intex Recreation Corp is a member of the Intex family of companies and they have been helping people have fun for over 40 years. Intex is the world leader in both designing and producing high quality, innovative products for indoor and outdoor recreation. Their above ground pools, pool accessories, pool toys, airbeds, and boats are known around the world for their tremendous value.

    $57.99
    FREE shipping
  3. Intex Inflatable Cupcake Pool Lounger. Size Approx. 56" x 53" (142 x 134 cm) Fun and Colourful Cupcake Design. Repair Patch Included Suitable For 3 Years +

    $24.95
    + Shipping: $18.59
  4. Intex Inflatable Lollipop Pool Lounger. Size Approx. 82" x 53" (2.08 m x 1.35 m). Fun and Colourful Lollipop Design. Repair Patch Included . Suitable For 3 Years +

    $30.95
    + Shipping: $24.81
  5. Childrens Novelty Inflatable Ride On. Two air chambers with double valves and grab handle. Repair patch included. Suitable for 3+ years. Dolphin measures 2.01m x 76cm.

    $17.95
    + Shipping: $10.85
  6. Bring a delightful water fun anywhere with See me sit pool rider. Enjoy smooth leg holes and back support. includes a handle with squeaker or balls.Ages: 3-4 years.Intex See Me Sit Pool RidersRhino, Duck and Turtle assortment, (Each sold separately).Adorable kid-friendly characters sureto delight any child.10ga / 0.25mm vinyl.2 air chambers.Smooth leg holes.Repair patch.Dimensions: Rhino: 30" x 23" (76cm x 58cm x 20cm).Dimensions: Turtle: 30" x 23" (76cm x 58cm x 20cm).Dimensions: Duck: 28"x 23" (71cm x 58cm x 20cm).Maximum weight limit 23kgs.Carton Dimensions: 31.75cm(H) x 26.04cm(W) 5.08cm(D) x 0.4916kgs.

    $10.00
    + Shipping
  7. Alloy Australia AMS-48T4S4SFP Networking Switches

    The ALLOY AMS-24T4S4SFP is a Layer 2+ Gigabit Ethernet switch. With 44x 101001000Base-T RJ-45 copper ports, 4x GbE Copper(100M1000M) SFP ports and 4x 1Gb10Gb SFP+ ports and a Switching Capacity of 136Gbps, this high performance switch is ideal for server aggregation applications, as a departmental switch, or to support Gigabit Ethernet to the desktop for power users. With the added flexibility of supporting both 100Mbps and 1000Mbps SFP Modules plus 1Gb and 10Gb modules in the SFP+ ports this switch can be integrated quickly and easily into your existing networking infrastructure. The SFP slots on the switch support all types of Fast Ethernet, Gigabit and 10 Gigabit SFPSFP+ modules - 1000Base-T copper UTP as well as multimode, singlemode and WDM network connectivity over fibre optic cable - enabling copper or fibre uplinks. With a huge list of Layer 2+, QoS and Security features the AMS series switches are the ideal solution at the edge or aggregation layer of medium to large…

    Price:
    $2384
  8. Alloy Australia POEGE8TV2 Networking Switches

    The POEGE8TV2 is a desktop switch with 8x 101001000Mbps PoE ports, fully compliant to the IEEE 802.3at and af Power over Ethernet standards. All ports are auto sensing, auto MDIX, allowing easy connectivity to your existing switching infrastructure and your PoE Powered Device (PD), such as IP Phones, Wireless Access Points and IP Video Cameras. All ports support up to 18.75W of power, with the switch supporting up to 150 watts total power. The switch is powered by an external power adapter. The POEGE8TV2 is the ideal solution for adding low cost PoE capability to support PoE powered devices on smaller networks. The POEGE8TV2 is a model from the POE-ATS Series of Layer 2 Unmanaged POE+ Power over Ethernet Switches. Key Features •Fanless Design for noise sensitive environments •Up to 30 watts of power supported on each PoE port •Switch supports 150 watts total PoE power for all PoE ports •At full load the POE switch will support 30W on 4 ports, 18.75W on 8 ports or 7.5W on 8 ports…

    Price:
    $212
  9. Alloy Australia POEFE24TV2 Networking Switches

    The POEFE24TV2 is a rackmount switch featuring 24x 10100Mbps Fast Ethernet PoE ports, fully compliant to the IEEE 802.3at and af Power over Ethernet standards. All ports are auto-sensing, auto MDIX, allowing easy connectivity to your existing switching infrastructure and PoE Powered Device (PD) such as IP Phones, Wireless Access Points and IP Video Cameras. All ports support up to 30W of power, with the switch supporting up to 220W watts total power - 9W per port at full load. The switch itself is powered by an internal power supply. The POEFE24TV2 is the ideal solution for adding low cost, high reliability PoE capability to support PoE powered devices for larger workgroups. The POEFE24TV2 is a model from the POE-ATS Series of Layer 2 Unmanaged POE+ Power over Ethernet Switches.

    Price:
    $448
Back to top

Recently Viewed Swimming Pool and Spa Supplies


Connect
Getprice compares prices across all of your favourite products Australia-wide, covering all major cities including Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.
Getprice compares prices across Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.