Computer cables dynamix fl scsc 10 | Compare Prices & Save on shopping in Australia
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 results for

Computer cables dynamix fl scsc 10

Sort:
  1. Dynamix FL-SCSC-10 10M 62.5u SC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Only from PBTech
    $23.74
    + Shipping
  2. More results from our partners
    Highlights Dynamix FL-SCSC50-10 10M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex Multimode) Weight: 1.0kg
    $24.78
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix FSM-SCSC-10 10M 9u SC/SC OS1 Fibre Lead (Duplex Single Mode)
    $23.22
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix FL-LCLCOM4-10 10M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex Multimode) Rasberry Pink Colour Cable Weight: 1.0kg
    $36.05
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix FL-LCSC50-10 10M 50u LC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex Multimode) Dimensions: 15cm x 1cm x 15cm Weight: 1.0kg
    $25.53
    + Shipping
    Highlights DYNAMIX 10M VGA Extension Cable with Pull Ring. (350mm Pull Ring to VGA Adapter Cable In Dimensions: 30cm x 30cm x 5cm Weight: 2.0kg
    $42.43
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix 100M Roll 6 Wire Flat Cable. Black colour. Dimensions: 10cm x 22cm x 22cm Weight: 2.2kg
    $30.49
    + Shipping
    Highlights DYNAMIX 305M Cat6 Purple UTP SOLID Cable Roll. 550MHz 23 AWGx4P PVC Jacket. Supplied on Plastic Reel Dimensions: 35cm x 27cm x 34cm Weight: 8.0kg
    $162.01
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix 305M Cat5E White UTP SOLID Cable Roll. 350MHz 24 AWGx4P PVC Jacket. Supplied in Pull Box. Dimensions: 20cm x 40cm x 40cm Weight: 8.0kg
    $109.26
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix 305M Cat5E Blue STRANDED UTP CABLE 4 X Pairs IRS AWG 24 Unshielded Enhanced (305 Metre Roll) RJ45 Dimensions: 23cm x 35cm x 35cm Weight: 0.0kg
    $140.72
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix 5M Highspeed HDMI Mini to HDMI Mini Cable. – Black
    $23.27
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix 250mm x 4.8mm Cable Tie 1000pk Dimensions: 1cm x 1cm x 1cm Weight: 3.0kg
    $46.24
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix C-DPAC-HDMI DisplayPort to HDMI Active Cable Converter. 200mm. Max Resolution 4096×2048 Dimensions: 1cm x 10cm x 10cm Weight: 0.0kg
    $33.22
    + Shipping
    Highlights DYNAMIX 300m 2C 1.13mm Bare Copper Red/Black Trace. Figure 8 Parallel Power Cable Meter Marked. 16/0.3 X 2 CORE V-90 50V AC / 120V Weight: 5.0kg
    $186.02
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix C-S6C300-22 300M 6C 0.22mm Bare Copper Security Cable. Supplied on Plastic Reel
    $114.88
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix PP10-C6-12 10” 12 Port Cat6 Patch Panel for 10” Cabinet R10 series Dimensions: 28cm x 9cm x 6cm Weight: 0.5kg
    $42.46
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix RDF47CM-300 Dual 300mm wide finger duct cable mangement Panels for RDF47U frame. Supplied with side panel. Weight: 1.0kg
    $408.79
    + Shipping
    Highlights DYNAMIX 30M Cat6 Blue UTP Patch Lead (T568A Specification) 550MHz Slimline Snagless Molding Dimensions: 20cm x 20cm x 8cm Weight: 2.0kg
    $24.10
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix 20M Roll of Velcro 20mm width dual sided BLACK colour Dimensions: 19cm x 19cm x 2cm Weight: 0.2kg
    $22.39
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix CAB2025V 20M Roll of Velcro 25mm width dual sided BLACK colour Hook And Loop Roll 20M X 12mm Dimensions: 3cm x 20cm x 20cm Weight: 0.2kg
    $26.85
    + Shipping
    Highlights Dynamix FSM-LCLC-40 40M 9u LC/LC OS1 Fibre Lead (Duplex Single Mode) Weight: 5.0kg
    $48.68
    + Shipping
    DIY 100mm SMA/RP-SMA Female to U.FL IPX IPEX Pigtail Antenna Extension Adapter Cable Description 100% Brand new and high quality. Type: Cable pigtail jumper Connector : SMA/RP-SMA Female, IPX U.FL Female Cable Length: 10CM Cable type: RG178 Impedance: 50 Package Included: 1 x SMA/RP-SMA Male to IPX Cable
    $2.99
    FREE shipping
    Highlights Dynamix C-DP-VGAF DisplayPort to VGA Female Cable Adapter. 200mm. Max Resolution 1920×1080. Dimensions: 1cm x 10cm x 10cm Weight: 0.0kg
    $22.77
    + Shipping
    The Comsol Cat 6 Cable is designed for high performance networks where maximum speeds and reliability are required. This cable features a staggered pin construction with snag-less design that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet and backwards compatible with 10/100Mbps networking equipment.
    $29.88
    + Shipping
Back to top

Recently Viewed Computer cables


Connect
Getprice compares prices across all of your favourite products Australia-wide, covering all major cities including Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.
Getprice compares prices across Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.