Computer cables fa sc sm 05 | Compare Prices & Save on shopping in Australia | GetPrice
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 results for

Computer cables fa sc sm 05

Sort:
  1. Alogic FA-SC-SM-05 SC Singlemode (M/F) Attenuator 05dB
    + Shipping
More results from our partners
  1. Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors. SC to LC connector SM DX 3.0mm Length: 2m Applications: Gigabit Ethernet Active Device Termination Premise Installations Telecommunication Networks Multimedia Fibre-Connection Types LC - The LC connector features a small form factor and resembles the SC connector. SC – The SC connector has a molded, plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. ST – The ST connector uses a push-and-turn-to-lock system. MTRJ -The MTRJ connector is a small form-factor connector with a square plastic casing that contains both fibre strands into a single polymer ferrule.
    + Shipping
  2. Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors. SC to SC connector SM DX 3.0mm Length: 2m Applications: Gigabit Ethernet Active Device Termination Premise Installations Telecommunication Networks Multimedia Fibre-Connection Types LC - The LC connector features a small form factor and resembles the SC connector. SC – The SC connector has a molded, plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. ST – The ST connector uses a push-and-turn-to-lock system. MTRJ -The MTRJ connector is a small form-factor connector with a square plastic casing that contains both fibre strands into a single polymer ferrule.
    + Shipping
  3. Highlights *Digitus Fibre Cable SC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3, 20M Dimensions: 0CM x 0CM x 0CM Weight: 0KG
    + Shipping
  4. Highlights *Digitus Fibre Cable LC/SC duplex MM 50/125um OM3, 30M Dimensions: 0CM x 0CM x 0CM Weight: 0KG
    + Shipping
  5. FREE Delivery & Removal as well as Price Matching*! Best value is guaranteed when you buy the Smeg SC45VB2 35L Compact Steam Oven from Appliances Online. Trusted by over 350,000 customers - Appliances Online, Legendary Service!
    FREE shipping
  6. SAS3 Cable SFF-8643 (mini SAS HD connector ) to 4 of Serial ATA (SATA) fan-out cable with sideband signals (SFF-8448)., 75/75/90/90 cm length. Internal SAS/SATA cable
    + Shipping
  7. LED surface mount frames designed specifically to allow LED Panel Lights to be installed onto concrete ceilings, or where surface mounting is required. Features: -SM KIT collection.-Product Type: LED.-Finish: .-Collection: SM KIT.Dimensions: -Overall Height - Top to Bottom: 6.-Overall Product Weight (Size: 31 x 31 cm): 1.15.-Overall Product Weight (Size: 61.2 x 61.2 cm): 2.22.-Overall Product Weight (Size: 31 x 61 cm): 1.55.-Overall Product Weight (Size: 31 x 121 cm): 2.53.Warranty: -3 Years replacement warranty.
    + Shipping
  8. FREE Delivery & Removal as well as Price Matching*! Best value is guaranteed when you buy the Smeg ST90SC Kitchen Mixer Tap from Appliances Online. Trusted by over 350,000 customers - Appliances Online, Legendary Service!
    FREE shipping
  9. https://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion.js
    + Shipping: $10.00
  10. The Wahoo BLUE SC Speed/Cadence Sensor is a cycling sensor that uses Bluetooth Smart 4.0 and ANT+ technology to track your speed, cadence and distance . Blue SC sends data to your smartphone through the free Wahoo Fitness App , transforming your smartphone into a powerful cycling computer. No Wahoo Sensor Key is required. The Wahoo Blue SC features: Speed, cadence and distance tracking. New odometer functionality that tracks the lifetime distance of your bicycle and stores the data in the device, with or without your smartphone. Using the free Wahoo Fitness Odometer App , you can sync all your data once in range of your Bluetooth Smart compatible device and see the lifetime mileage of your bike by week, month and year. Open API that allows other popular apps, such as Cyclemeter , Strava and Zwift , to work with the Wahoo Blue SC. Compact , weatherproof design with a low drag profile . Supported devices must be: iPhone 4S or newer Android with a Bluetooth 4.0 Smart radio, running Version 4.3 or newer, that allows Third Party App Access to the Bluetooth 4.0 Smart Radio. Please download the free Wahoo Fitness App app from the Google Play Store to ensure that it installs on your device before purchasing the Blue SC. SPECIFICATIONS Weight: 36g Dimensions (LxWxH): 3.5 x 1 x 3 Battery: CR2032 (12 month life) Water Rating: IPX7 (Waterproof up to 5 ft) Wireless Signal Strength: Up to 10 ft In the box: Blue SC Sensor CR 2032 Battery (installed) Mounting Strap Zipties Rubber Mounting Base Crank Arm Magnet Spoke Magnet Quick Start Guide Important Product Info Guide.
    + Shipping: $7.95
  11. Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors. LC to LC connector SM DX 3.0mm Length: 2m Applications: Gigabit Ethernet Active Device Termination Premise Installations Telecommunication Networks Multimedia Fibre-Connection Types LC - The LC connector features a small form factor and resembles the SC connector. SC – The SC connector has a molded, plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. ST – The ST connector uses a push-and-turn-to-lock system. MTRJ -The MTRJ connector is a small form-factor connector with a square plastic casing that contains both fibre strands into a single polymer ferrule.
    + Shipping
  12. Samsung Galaxy Note 8 - Do bigger things. See the bigger picture and communicate in a whole new way. With the Galaxy Note8 in your hand, bigger things are just waiting to happen.
    FREE shipping
  13. GREY HEATHER Sizes: 6 Features: Style: Women#x27;s Hoody Colour: Grey Heather Material: Cotton Polyester Fit Type: Regular fit Embroidered logo to chest Long sleeve with elasticated cuffs Fixed hood with cross over neckline Contrast neckline cuff & hemline.
    FREE shipping
  14. Pro2 fibre patch leads ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches and are built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors. SC to SC connector 50/125(OM3) patch cable OD 2.0mm duplex Length: 2m Applications: Gigabit Ethernet Active Device Termination Premise Installations Telecommunication Networks Multimedia Fibre-Connection Types LC - The LC connector features a small form factor and resembles the SC connector. SC – The SC connector has a molded, plastic plug casing and a push/pull locking system. ST – The ST connector uses a push-and-turn-to-lock system. MTRJ -The MTRJ connector is a small form-factor connector with a square plastic casing that contains both fibre strands into a single polymer ferrule.
    + Shipping
  15. AGA SC40B 40W Battery Powered Acoustic Amplifier with Mic Input
    FREE shipping
  16. Griffin Premium Braided USB to Lightning Cable 3 meter -Silver Lightning charge cable with an easy-to-connect reversible USB plug Engineered for long life, aircraft-grade aluminum connector housing prevent cable failure due to wear and stress. Non-kinking wear-resistant braided cable jacketing is color-matched to current iPhone, iPad and iPod touch colors. Griffin’s premium cables use a quick-connecting reversible USB plug that plugs into ANY USB-A port. No matter how you hold it, it’s the easier-to-plug-in USB connector. 10 ft. (3 m) long Materials: Braided nylon, aluminum connector housings In The Box: Premium Charge/Sync Cable
    FREE shipping
  17. The highly regarded, comprehensive introduction ot consensual SM – bondage, giving and receiving pain, role-playing, negotiation, finding partners and more. Revised, updated and expanded, including a new chapter on SM Organisations’, sections on knifeplay, lifestyle relationships, SM pregnancy and more, and illustrations of key points.’
    + Shipping
  18. Highlights STARTECH ICUSB232SM3 3IN USB TO RS232 DB9 SERIAL ADAPTER CABL Dimensions: 23cm x 20cm x 2cm Weight: 0.3kg
    + Shipping
  19. Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge - Elegant and powerful, the Samsung Galaxy S6 Edge Smartphone combines form and function in its borderless design.
    FREE shipping
Back to top

Recently Viewed Computer cables


Connect
Getprice compares prices across all of your favourite products Australia-wide, covering all major cities including Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.
Getprice compares prices across Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.