Hubs & Switches stm dp 0523 1 | Compare Prices & Save on shopping in Australia
Showing 1 - 20 of 28 results for

Hubs & Switches stm dp 0523 1

Sort:
  1. Cisco PA-A6-OC3SML 1-Port OC3 STM-1 ATM Adapter Card Switch Option (PN: PA-A6-OC3-SML)

    PA-A6-OC3-SML Cisco PA-A6-OC3SML 1-Port OC3 STM-1 ATM Adapter Card Switch Option

    $983.40
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  2. Juniper M5BASE-DC-E Router with 1 PSU and STM-1/OC-3 SONET MMF - STM-1/OC-3 ATM2 SMF-IR plus Tunnel Services (PN: M5BASE-DC-E)

    Juniper M5BASE-DC-E Router with 1 PSU and STM-1/OC-3 SONET MMF - STM-1/OC-3 ATM2 SMF-IR plus Tunnel Services

    $1,402.50
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  3. Cisco SPA-2XOC3-POS 2-Port OC-3C STM-1C Port Adapter SFP Fiber Module 7604 Switch Option (PN: SPA-2X0C3-POS)

    SPA-2X0C3-POS Cisco 2-Port OC-3C STM-1C Port Adapter SFP Fiber Module 7604

    $79.20
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  4. Switch Opt HP 10GB Cx4 DP (PN: J8434A)

    J8434A Switch Opt HP 10GB Cx4 DP

    $236.50
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  5. KR01VU-IP - Serveredge 1-Port USB / PS/2 / VGA Combo KVM Switch w/ OSD & Remote IP Access

    KR01VU-IP - Serveredge 1-Port USB / PS/2 / VGA Combo KVM Switch w/ OSD & Remote IP Access Only from MyITHub

    $716.72
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  6. Edge-Core ECS2000-18P 16 Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE Switch with 1...

    The Edge-Core ECS2000-18P is an entry-level PoE managed switch with 36Gbps switching capacity. It consists of 16x 10/100/1000Mbps Copper ports and 2x SFP Ports supporting both 100M and 1000Mbps SFP Modules.

    $1,133.00
    + Shipping: $25.00
    Go to shop
  7. Cisco 1-port ISDN BRI WIC with S/T interface (PN: WIC-1BS-T)

    WIC-1BS-T Cisco 1-port ISDN BRI WIC with S/T interface

    $168.30
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  8. Foundry Web Switch Management MGMT Card Module Switch Option (PN: WSM6-1)

    WSM6-1 Foundry Web Switch Management MGMT Card Module Switch Option

    $286.00
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  9. New 3C16960 3Com SuperStack II Matrix Module Switch Option 1696-000-000-1

    New 3C16960 3Com SuperStack II Matrix Module Switch Option 1696-000-000-1

    $122.10
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  10. Nortel Telelcom Model DPN-100/1 Access Concentrator Switch Option (PN: DPN-100)

    DPN-100 Nortel Telelcom Model DPN-100/1 Access Concentrator Switch Option

    $78.10
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  11. Cisco WIC-1ADSL 1 Port ADSL WAN Interface cards (PN: HWIC-1ADSL)

    HWIC-1ADSL Cisco WIC-1ADSL 1 Port ADSL WAN Interface cards

    $81.40
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  12. IMC Networks iMediaCenter 18-Slot Managed Chassis 1 x PSU (PN: IMediaCenter-18)

    IMediaCenter-18 IMC Networks iMediaCenter 18-Slot Managed Chassis 1 x PSU IMediaCenter-18

    $370.70
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  13. Nortel Passaport 1 Port E1 MVP FP (PN: NTFN20BA08)

    NTFN20BA08 Nortel Passaport 1 Port E1 MVP FP

    $226.60
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  14. Fortinet FortiSwitch 5203B Networking blade with 8 x 10GE SFP Fabric slots 2 x 10GE SFP Base slots 1 x GE RJ45 (PN: P10636-01-06)

    P10636-01-06 Fortinet FortiSwitch 5203B Networking blade with 8 x 10GE SFP Fabric slots 2 x 10GE SFP Base slots 1 x GE RJ45

    $17,743.00
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  15. CTC Union Non-Managed 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X) plus 1 Gbe SFP Switch

    CTC Union Non-Managed 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X) plus 1 Gbe SFP Switch Only from PBTech

    $295.70
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  16. EDGECORE 8 x GE PoE+ + 2 GE SFP Web Smart Pro Switch, PoE Budget max.125W, 1 RJ45 Console port, Fanless design June Promo Free SENSE

    EDGECORE 8 x GE PoE+ + 2 GE SFP Web Smart Pro Switch, PoE Budget max.125W, 1 RJ45 Console port, Fanless design June Promo Free SENSE Only from PBTech

    $294.11
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  17. TP-LINK TL-SL2210, JETSTREAM 8 PORT L2 SMART SWITCH 10/100 GBE(1) SFP(1) 1U RACK 3YR

    TP-LINK TL-SL2210, JETSTREAM 8 PORT L2 SMART SWITCH 10/100 GBE(1) SFP(1) 1U RACK 3YR

    $89.51
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  18. Dahua PFS3110-8P-96 Unmanaged PoE+ Switch, 8 x 10/100M RJ-45 PoE+ (Max Budget 96W), 1 x Gigabit RJ-45, 1 x SFP

    Dahua PFS3110-8P-96 Unmanaged PoE+ Switch, 8 x 10/100M RJ-45 PoE+ (Max Budget 96W), 1 x Gigabit RJ-45, 1 x SFP Only from PBTech

    $134.69
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  19. Dahua PFS3106-4P-60 Unmanaged PoE+ Switch, 4 x 10/100M RJ-45 PoE+ (Max Budget 60W), 1 x Gigabit RJ-45, 1 x SFP

    Dahua PFS3106-4P-60 Unmanaged PoE+ Switch, 4 x 10/100M RJ-45 PoE+ (Max Budget 60W), 1 x Gigabit RJ-45, 1 x SFP Only from PBTech

    $94.84
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  20. Dahua PFL2106-4ET-96 Unmanaged PoE+ Switch, 4 x 10/100M RJ-45 PoE+ (Max Budget 96W), 1 x Gigabit RJ-45, 1 x SFP

    Dahua PFL2106-4ET-96 Unmanaged PoE+ Switch, 4 x 10/100M RJ-45 PoE+ (Max Budget 96W), 1 x Gigabit RJ-45, 1 x SFP Only from PBTech

    $142.67
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
Back to top

Recently Viewed Hubs & Switches


Connect
Getprice compares prices across all of your favourite products Australia-wide, covering all major cities including Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.
Getprice compares prices across Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.