Hubs & Switches stm dp 0523 1 | Compare Prices & Save on shopping in Australia
Showing 1 - 20 of 27 results for

Hubs & Switches stm dp 0523 1

Sort:
  1. Juniper M5BASE-DC-E Router with 1 PSU and STM-1/OC-3 SONET MMF - STM-1/OC-3 ATM2 SMF-IR plus Tunnel Services (PN: M5BASE-DC-E)

    Juniper M5BASE-DC-E Router with 1 PSU and STM-1/OC-3 SONET MMF - STM-1/OC-3 ATM2 SMF-IR plus Tunnel Services M5BASE-DC-E M5BASE-DC-E

    $1,402.50
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  2. Cisco PA-A6-OC3SML 1-Port OC3 STM-1 ATM Adapter Card Switch Option (PN: PA-A6-OC3-SML)

    Cisco PA-A6-OC3SML 1-Port OC3 STM-1 ATM Adapter Card Switch Option PA-A6-OC3-SML PA-A6-OC3-SML

    $940.50
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  3. Cisco SPA-2XOC3-POS 2-Port OC-3C STM-1C Port Adapter SFP Fiber Module 7604 Switch Option (PN: SPA-2X0C3-POS)

    SPA-2X0C3-POS Cisco 2-Port OC-3C STM-1C Port Adapter SFP Fiber Module 7604

    $84.70
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  4. Switch Opt HP 10GB Cx4 DP (PN: J8434A)

    J8434A Switch Opt HP 10GB Cx4 DP

    $236.50
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  5. TP-LINK TL-SL2210, JETSTREAM 8 PORT L2 SMART SWITCH 10/100 GBE(1) SFP(1) 1U RACK 3YR

    TP-LINK TL-SL2210, JETSTREAM 8 PORT L2 SMART SWITCH 10/100 GBE(1) SFP(1) 1U RACK 3YR

    $89.51
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  6. KR01VU-IP - Serveredge 1-Port USB / PS/2 / VGA Combo KVM Switch w/ OSD & Remote IP Access

    KR01VU-IP - Serveredge 1-Port USB / PS/2 / VGA Combo KVM Switch w/ OSD & Remote IP Access Only from MyITHub

    $716.72
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  7. Cisco 1-port ISDN BRI WIC with S/T interface (PN: WIC-1BS-T)

    WIC-1BS-T Cisco 1-port ISDN BRI WIC with S/T interface

    $168.30
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  8. Foundry Web Switch Management MGMT Card Module Switch Option (PN: WSM6-1)

    WSM6-1 Foundry Web Switch Management MGMT Card Module Switch Option

    $286.00
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  9. Cisco WIC-1ADSL 1 Port ADSL WAN Interface cards (PN: HWIC-1ADSL)

    HWIC-1ADSL Cisco WIC-1ADSL 1 Port ADSL WAN Interface cards

    $81.40
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  10. Nortel Telelcom Model DPN-100/1 Access Concentrator Switch Option (PN: DPN-100)

    DPN-100 Nortel Telelcom Model DPN-100/1 Access Concentrator Switch Option

    $83.60
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  11. HPE ARUBA 2930M 48G POE+ 1-SLOT SWITCH

    The Aruba 2930M Switch Series is designed for digital workplaces optimized for mobile users. These Layer 3 access switches are easy to deploy and manage with advanced security and network management tools like Aruba ClearPass Policy Manager, Aruba AirWave and cloud-based Aruba Central.

    $5,715.75
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  12. Edge-Core ECS2000-18P 16 Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE Switch with 1...

    The Edge-Core ECS2000-18P is an entry-level PoE managed switch with 36Gbps switching capacity. It consists of 16x 10/100/1000Mbps Copper ports and 2x SFP Ports supporting both 100M and 1000Mbps SFP Modules.

    $1,133.00
    + Shipping: $25.00
    Go to shop
  13. New 3C16960 3Com SuperStack II Matrix Module Switch Option 1696-000-000-1

    New 3C16960 3Com SuperStack II Matrix Module Switch Option 1696-000-000-1

    $122.10
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  14. Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch

    Manufacturer SKU: JL074A The Aruba 3810 Switch Series provides performance and resiliency for the mobile-first campus network. Based on a powerful ProVision ASIC and ready for high-speed APs with HPE Smart Rate multi-gigabit Ethernet, the Aruba 3810 delivers a better application experience with low latency, virtualization with resilient stacking technology, and line rate 40GbE for plenty of back haul capacity. The Aruba 3810 has comprehensive Layer 3 features, right size deployment models, and is SDN ready with OpenFlow support. Features Performance and Power for the Mobile-First Campus - The Aruba 3810 Switch Series is an industry leading mobile campus access solution for enterprises, SMBs, and branch office networks. With HPE Smart Rate multi-gigabit ports for high speed 802.11ac devices, the Aruba 3810 will prepare your network for tomorrow. - HPE Smart Rate ports support multi-gigabit Ethernet speeds (1, 2.5, 5, and 10 gigabit Ethernet) on existing cabling for cost-effective and convenient network upgrades with no rip and replace of cabling. - Delivers consistent wired and wireless user experience by supporting unified management tools such as ClearPass Policy Manager and AirWave Network Management. Provides optimal configuration automatically when connected to Aruba APs for PoE priority, VLAN configuration, and rogue AP containment. - Rightsizes deployment and back haul capacity with modular 10GbE and 40GbE uplinks. Full PoE+ provisioning on 48-ports. Dual, redundant, hot-swappable power supplies and innovative backplane stacking technology delivers resiliency and scalability in a convenient 1U form factor. - Advanced Layer 2 and 3 feature set with OSPF, IPv6, IPv4 BGP, robust QoS and policy-based routing are included with no software licensing. With support for OpenFlow, the Aruba 3810 is ready to take advantage of SDN applications such as HPE Network Visualizer, Optimizer, and Protector Applications. Resiliency and High Availability You Can Depend On - The Ar

    $8,352.00
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  15. 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2

    Manufacturer SKU: J9991A HP 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4p 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Series. The 4 ports are HP Smart Rate Multi-Gigabit. NOTE: MACsec not available at first release.Networking Ethernet LAN data rates 10,100,1000,10000 Mbit/s Copper ethernet cabling technology 10BASE-T,10GBASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T Ports & interfaces Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 24 Power Power over Ethernet (PoE) Yes Weight & dimensions Weight 940 g Dimensions (WxDxH) 261.6 x 20.65 x 44.5 mm

    $6,380.00
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  16. Hotswap Maintenance Bypass Switch to suit Online Series 1-3 KVA UPS -(MBP20HVAU3)- 2 Yrs ADV Replace

    Manufacturer SKU: MBP20HVAU3 INPUTInput Voltage Range (Vac): 200~240Rated Input Current (A): 16MBP Socket to Utility Power (Socket): IEC C20 MBP Socket to UPS Power Input (Socket): IEC C19MBP Socket to UPS Outlet (Socket): IEC C20 OUTPUTOutlet Type (Socket): IEC C19x1/AUx3Typical Transfer Time (ms): 1U Rackmount Enclosure Construction: Metal Color: BlackInstallation: Multi-Position Mountings , Vertical Rackmount , Horizontal Rackmount Installation Attached to Rack/Tower UPSs: YesRetaining Clips: Retaining Clips on the IEC Input and Output Sockets Rackmount Ears: YesPHYSICAL SIZEDimensions (WxHxD) (mm.): 433 x 51 x 76Weight (kg.): 1.3

    $343.00
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  17. Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch

    Manufacturer SKU: JL073A The Aruba 3810 Switch Series provides performance and resiliency for the mobile-first campus network. Based on a powerful ProVision ASIC and ready for high-speed APs with HPE Smart Rate multi-gigabit Ethernet, the Aruba 3810 delivers a better application experience with low latency, virtualization with resilient stacking technology, and line rate 40GbE for plenty of back haul capacity. The Aruba 3810 has comprehensive Layer 3 features, right size deployment models, and is SDN ready with OpenFlow support. Features Performance and Power for the Mobile-First Campus - The Aruba 3810 Switch Series is an industry leading mobile campus access solution for enterprises, SMBs, and branch office networks. With HPE Smart Rate multi-gigabit ports for high speed 802.11ac devices, the Aruba 3810 will prepare your network for tomorrow. - HPE Smart Rate ports support multi-gigabit Ethernet speeds (1, 2.5, 5, and 10 gigabit Ethernet) on existing cabling for cost-effective and convenient network upgrades with no rip and replace of cabling. - Delivers consistent wired and wireless user experience by supporting unified management tools such as ClearPass Policy Manager and AirWave Network Management. Provides optimal configuration automatically when connected to Aruba APs for PoE priority, VLAN configuration, and rogue AP containment. - Rightsizes deployment and back haul capacity with modular 10GbE and 40GbE uplinks. Full PoE+ provisioning on 48-ports. Dual, redundant, hot-swappable power supplies and innovative backplane stacking technology delivers resiliency and scalability in a convenient 1U form factor. - Advanced Layer 2 and 3 feature set with OSPF, IPv6, IPv4 BGP, robust QoS and policy-based routing are included with no software licensing. With support for OpenFlow, the Aruba 3810 is ready to take advantage of SDN applications such as HPE Network Visualizer, Optimizer, and Protector Applications. Resiliency and High Availability You Can Depend On - The Ar

    $5,477.00
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  18. HPE ARUBA 2930M 48G POE+ 1-SLOT SWITCH

    The Aruba 2930M Switch Series is designed for digital workplaces optimized for mobile users. These Layer 3 access switches are easy to deploy and manage with advanced security and network management tools like Aruba ClearPass Policy Manager, Aruba AirWave and cloud-based Aruba Central.

    $5,715.75
    + Shipping
    Go to shop
  19. Nortel Passaport 1 Port E1 MVP FP (PN: NTFN20BA08)

    Nortel Passaport 1 Port E1 MVP FP NTFN20BA08 NTFN20BA08

    $226.60
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
  20. Fortinet FortiSwitch 5203B Networking blade with 8 x 10GE SFP Fabric slots 2 x 10GE SFP Base slots 1 x GE RJ45 (PN: P10636-01-06)

    Fortinet FortiSwitch 5203B Networking blade with 8 x 10GE SFP Fabric slots 2 x 10GE SFP Base slots 1 x GE RJ45 P10636-01-06

    $17,743.00
    FREE shipping
    Go to shop
Back to top

Recently Viewed Hubs & Switches


Connect
Getprice compares prices across all of your favourite products Australia-wide, covering all major cities including Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.
Getprice compares prices across Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.