Information logo
When you purchase through links on our site, we may earn an affiliate commission. Here’s how it works.
Honor 90 Lite Mobile Phone

Honor 90 Lite

$805 - $805
Promoted
Coupons logo
Discount coupons
Bell logo
Get a price drop alert
Here's some more information about this product:
  • The Honor 90 Lite Mobile Phone was added to the Mobile Phones category in June 2026
  • The lowest price we found for the Honor 90 Lite Mobile Phone is $805 from Amazon AU
  • Getprice provides impartial price comparison information to help you get the best deals year-round and Australia-wide
Read more
Data Capabilities Bluetooth, Wi Fi, GPS, 3G, 4G, 5G
Features Camera, Dual SIM, Front Facing Camera, AI
Phone Type touchscreen
Operating System Android
Information logo
Please note: Price alerts and price tracking may not be available for some stores, e.g. Amazon.com.au.

Compare Honor 90 Lite Mobile Phone prices from 1 retailers

Compare Honor 90 Lite Mobile Phone plans

Other brands in Mobile Phones