Information logo
When you purchase through links on our site, we may earn an affiliate commission. Here’s how it works.
LG GF-VN500PL 508L 4-Door Side by Side Refrigerator

LG GF-VN500PL 508L 4-Door Side by Side

$3,299 - $3,299
Coupons logo
Discount coupons
Bell logo
Get a price drop alert
Here's some more information about this product:
  • The LG GF-VN500PL 508L 4-Door Side by Side Refrigerator was added to the Refrigerators category in February 2026
  • The lowest price we found for the LG GF-VN500PL 508L 4-Door Side by Side Refrigerator is $3,299 from The Good Guys
  • Other merchants who stock it are JB Hi-Fi
  • Getprice provides impartial price comparison information to help you get the best deals year-round and Australia-wide
Read more
Capacity ltrs 508
Colour Stainless Steel
Type Side by Side
Height mm 1787
Width mm 835
Depth mm 730
Information logo
Please note: Price alerts and price tracking may not be available for some stores, e.g. Amazon.com.au.

Compare LG GF-VN500PL 508L 4-Door Side by Side Refrigerator prices from 2 retailers

Compare LG GF-VN500PL 508L 4-Door Side by Side Refrigerator plans

Other brands in Refrigerators