Information logo
When you purchase through links on our site, we may earn an affiliate commission. Here’s how it works.
Omega OCGG905WB 90cm Gas Cooktop

Omega OCGG905WB 90cm Gas

$949 - $979
Coupons logo
Discount coupons
Bell logo
Get a price drop alert
Here's some more information about this product:
  • The Omega OCGG905WB 90cm Gas Cooktop was added to the Cooktops category in September 2024
  • The lowest price we found for the Omega OCGG905WB 90cm Gas Cooktop is $949 from The Good Guys
  • Other merchants who stock it are Powerland
  • Getprice provides impartial price comparison information to help you get the best deals year-round and Australia-wide
Read more
Connection Gas
Type of Element Burner
Information logo
Please note: Price alerts and price tracking may not be available for some stores, e.g. Amazon.com.au.

Compare Omega OCGG905WB 90cm Gas Cooktop prices from 2 retailers

Compare Omega OCGG905WB 90cm Gas Cooktop plans

Other brands in Cooktops