VoIP cisco cp 7975g cp | Best Prices in Australia | GetPrice
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 results for

VoIP cisco cp 7975g cp

Sort:
  1. Cisco CP-7975G= CP-7975G Unified IP Phone 7975G 5.6" Colour
    + Shipping
More results from our partners
  1. Highlights Cisco SPA303-G4 VoIP 3-Line Wired IP Phone with 2-Port RJ-45 Network Switch Dimensions: 5.9cm x 36.7cm x 28.6cm Weight: 1.1kg
    + Shipping
  2. Highlights Cisco CP-8841-K9 UC Phone 8841
    + Shipping
  3. Highlights Cisco CP-7821-K9 UC Phone 7821 Two-Line IP Phone (Charcoal) Dimensions: 7cm x 23cm x 28cm Weight: 1.1kg
    + Shipping
  4. Highlights Cisco CP-8845-K9 IP Phone 8845 Charcoal 5” WVGA 24-bit Colour Display 800 × 480 HD Video Up to 720p Wideband Audio Dimensions: 29cm x 29cm x 12cm Weight: 2.0kg
    + Shipping
  5. MULTI Sizes: 12 Features: Style: Women#x27;s Long Sleeve Stripe Dress Colour: Multi Material: 98% Cotton 2% Elastane Yarn Dye Stripe Jersey 180gsm Fit Type: Fitted All-over retro stripe Comforatable fitted design Wide neckband with contrast directional stripe Born in 2006 in the small town of Byron Bay off the back of a small screen printing business that founders Declan Wise and Jono Salfield owned. Back then they were printing band merch for punk and hardcore bands. Drawing from that era and the added culture of surfing and skateboarding the Afends ethos and style moulded into the look and feel that we still stand by today. 'We are constantly evolving from range to range adapting and inspiring future trends based on the Afends way of life'.
    FREE shipping
  6. Product Type VoIP phone Body Color Silver, dark gray Body Material ABS plastic Key Expansion Module Max Qty 2 Dialer Type Keypad Dialer Location Base Conference Call Capability Yes Intercom N/A Speakerphone Yes Caller ID Yes Automatic Redial Yes Voice Mail Capability Yes Call Waiting Yes Call Forwarding Yes Call Transfer Yes Call Hold Yes Menu Operation Yes Function Buttons Conference button, speakerphone button, headset button , mute button, hold button, voice mail button Programmable Buttons Qty N/A Volume Control Yes Ringer Control Yes Indicators Voice message waiting indicator, speakerphone indicator, headset, mute Firmware Upgradable Yes Additional Functions Call timer, built-in clock, pager call Additional Features On-hook dialing, music on hold, built-in web server Main Features Multiline support, multiple VoIP protocol support, integrated GigE Ethernet switch, EHS and Power over Ethernet (PoE) support, TR-69/104/111 VoIP Protocols SIP, SIP v2, SPCP Voice Codecs G.722, G.729a, G.711u, G.711a, G.726 Lines Supported 1 Line Quality of Service IEEE 802.1Q (VLAN), Differentiated Services (DiffServ), IEEE 802.1p, Type of Service (ToS) IP Address Assignment DHCP, static Security SIP/TLS, SRTP, HTTPS Network Protocols IP, TCP, TFTP, UDP, ICMP, ARP, HTTP, DNS, HTTPS, SRTP, CDP, LLDP-MED Network Ports Qty 2 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T Voice Features Comfort noise generation (CNG
    + Shipping
  7. Highlights HP C7975A LTO5 Ultrium 3TB Data tape Cartridge LTO-5 Ultrium 5 Re-Writable Dimensions: 2.4cm x 10.7cm x 11.1cm Weight: 0.3kg
    + Shipping
  8. Highlights Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Network Cable – 5 m – 1 Pack – 1 x SFP+ – 1 x SFP+ Dimensions: 23cm x 1.5cm x 23cm Weight: 0.5kg
    + Shipping
  9. Highlights Cisco 110 Series Unmanaged Switch PoE 24 Ports GbE RJ-45 (12- Ports PoE Max 100W) 2 Ports Combo RJ-45 or SFP Dimensions: 9.2cm x 52.8cm x 31.1cm Weight: 4.1kg
    + Shipping
  10. Highlights Cisco SF110D-08HP 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 4-port POE Dimensions: 32.5cm x 23.5cm x 5.5cm Weight: 1.2kg
    + Shipping
  11. Highlights Cisco 110 Series Unmanaged Switch PoE 8 Ports GbE RJ-45 (4 Ports PoE Max 32W) Desktop Weight: 1.0kg
    + Shipping
  12. Highlights Cisco Aironet 1700 Series Access Point 3×3 MIMO 802.11ac Internal Antenna Dimensions: 9cm x 26cm x 25cm Weight: 1.6kg
    + Shipping
  13. Highlights CISCO 2.4 GHZ 2DBI/5 GHZ 4 DBI DIPOLEACCS ANT. Dimensions: 22cm x 4cm x 1cm Weight: 0.1kg
    + Shipping
  14. Free Delivery Worldwide : Securing VoIP Networks : Paperback : Pearson Education (US) : 9780321437341 : 0321437349 : 17 Aug 2007 : In Securing VoIP Networks, two leading experts systematically review the security risks and vulnerabilities associated with VoIP networks and offer proven, detailed recommendations for securing them. Drawing on case studies from their own fieldwork, the authors address VoIP security from the perspective of real-world network implementers, managers, and security specialists. The authors identify key threats to VoIP networks, including eavesdropping, unauthorized access, denial of service, masquerading...
    FREE shipping
  15. Highlights Generic Layer10 SFP-10G-LR-L10 Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC DOM
    + Shipping
  16. Device Type Router – ADSL2+ and Ethernet, 3-port switch (integrated) Enclosure Type Desktop Connectivity Technology Wireless Data Link Protocol Ethernet, Fast Ethernet Frequency Band N/A Performance VPN throughput: 3 Mbps Selectable Channels quantity N/A Capacity IPsec VPN tunnels : 5 PPTP VPN tunnels : 5 Network / Transport Protocol PPTP, Layer 2 Transport Protocol (L2TP), IPsec, Point-to-Point Protocol over Ethernet (PPPoE), DHCP Routing Protocol RIP-1, RIP-2, static IP routing Remote Management Protocol SNMP 1, SNMP 2, SNMP 3, HTTP, HTTPS Encryption Algorithm Triple DES, Secure Hash Algorithm, Message Digest Algorithm (MD5), AES Authentication method N/A Features Firewall protection, NAT support, Port Address Translation (PAT) support, Network Address Port Translation (NAPT) support, SPI, DoS attack prevention, port mirroring, IPv6 support, VPN passthrough, URL filtering, domain blocking, RSTP support, QoS, DHCP server, port forwarding, port triggering, DHCP client, USB 3G/4G modem broadband support Compliance standards IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, and IEEE 802.3ab Status Indicators Port status, system, DMZ, DMZ/Internet, diagnostic Interfaces LAN: 4 × 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T – RJ-45 | WAN: 2 × 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T – RJ-45 CLI console Antenna Internal Antenna quantity Two Directivity N/A Gain Levels 3 dBi Power Device Power adapter – external
    + Shipping
  17. Highlights StarTech GLCSXMMDST CISCO GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP – MM
    + Shipping
  18. Highlights CTS 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible. Dimensions: 5cm x 10cm x 2cm Weight: 0.0kg
    + Shipping
  19. Highlights CISCO RCKMNT-19-CMPCT= RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=-19in RM Cat 3560/2960 Weight: 0.5kg
    + Shipping
Back to top

Recently Viewed VoIP


Connect
Getprice compares prices across all of your favourite products Australia-wide, covering all major cities including Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.
Getprice compares prices across Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, Canberra and Brisbane.